Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

13
Soccer Playoffs
7:15-11:45pm
Eric Leslie
Ref -
Ben





Softball
3:15-6:45

Gideon
Paul Kareem

Arena Football
7:45-11:15
Rob Kevin
Chris Mike

14
Volleyball
B 2nd Round
7:15-11:45pm
Leslie@8 Andrew
CarlyAnn Aaron
Kyle Joe
(9)


Softball
4
4-7:30

Gideon Lend
Jenny


Ultimate Frisbee
8:45-11:15

Jenny Alex

15
Soccer Playoffs
7:15-11:45pm

Eric Bree
Kareem at 8:30
Refs - Ben




Softball
3:15-6:45
Gideon Leslie
Paul Mara at 4pm

Arena Football
7:45-11:15
Rob Kevin
Chris Mike

16
Volleyball
B 3rd Playoffs

7:15-11:45pm
Eric CarlyAnn
Kyle Aaron
Joe Bree
(10)


Softball
4-7:30

Gideon Alex
Andrew to 6:15
Leslie at 6:15
Ultimate Frisbee
8:45-11:15

Alex Stacia

17


















18
Soccer Playoffs
1:15-4:45pm
Alex Stacia
Refs-Ben



Softball
12:45-4:45

Kyle Leslie
Aaron Joe








19
Volleyball Playoffs

A/B Quarters
1:15-4:45pm
Alex Jenny
Joe Kareem
Aaron Kyle

Softball
12:45-4:45
Rob Bree
Chris Kevin







20
Soccer Playoffs
8:15-11:45
Eric Leslie
Ref -
Ben
Last Day To Add
Arena/Ultimate

Softball
3:15-6:45pm
Gideon CarlyAnn
Paul


Arena Football
7:45-11:15
Rob Kevin
Jenny
Mike
21
No VB Games
Scheduled





No Softball
Games


SA Banquet


Ultimate Frisbee
8:45-11:15

Jenny Alex

22
Soccer Quarters
7:15-11:45pm
Eric Bree
Kareem at 8:30
Ref -Ben/Paul


Softball
TB
A
Lend
Paul Mara at 4pm


Arena Football
7:45-11:15
Rob Kevin
Chris Alex Jenny

23
Volleyball
A/B Semis
7:15-9:45pm
Eric CarlyAnn
Kyle Aaron
Joe Bree
(10)
Softball
TB
A
Leslie Jenny




Ultimate Frisbee
8:45-11:15
Alex Stacia Mara

24



















25





OHFEST













26





OHFEST











 

27
Soccer
7:15-9:45pm
Men's Semis
Leslie Eric
Ref-
Ben


Softball
3:15-6:30pm
Gideon CarlyAnn
Paul Kareem

Arena Football
Quarters

7:45-11:15pm
Rob Kevin Mike
Chris Joe Andrew
28
Volleyball Champs
A/B Champs
8:15-10:45
Leslie Andrew
CarlyAnn
Joe
Jenny Kareem
Kyle

Softball Semis
4-7:15pm
Gideon Lend
Aaron Kyle

Ultimate Frisbee
First Round
7:45-9:15
Alex Mara
29
Soccer
7:15-9:45pm
CR Semis
Eric Bree
Ref-Ben/Paul


Softball
4-7:15pm
Gideon Lend Jenny
Stacia Mara


Arena Football
Quarter

Rob Kevin
Aaron
Kyle
30












Ultimate Frisbee
Semis
7:45-10:15pm
Alex Stacia

May 1

















2


Into The Streets


Paul's Birthday









3













 

4
Soccer Champs
7:15-9:45pm
Leslie Bree
Ref - Ben/Paul

Arena Football
Semis
7:45-10:15pm
Rob Kevin Aaron
Chris
Kyle Andrew


5
Athletic Banquet










6 Study Day
Arena Football &
Ultimate Frisbee
Champs

1:15-4pm
Senior Day
All Seniors Work

Rob Alex Chris
Kareem CarlyAnn
Stacia Jenny Eric
Gideon Lend

7











8

Brooks
Annual Dinner 4pm