Sept 14
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Mike Leslie
4
Eric Rob

15
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Jenny Kareem
Marc Justin3

16





17





18





19





20





21
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Jenny Tyler
Paul Lend

22
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Mike Dom
Marni Kareem

23
Football
3:15-6:45
Mike Gideon
Jenny Eric

Mike 7:30 Game
VB 7:15-11:45
Chuck Paul
Tyler Kareem
Leslie Marc8:30

24
Soccer

3:30-7

Leslie
*Rob Paul


VB 7:15-11:45
Mike Jenny
Tyler Kareem
Dom Justin

25
Football
3:15-6:45
Mike *Rob
Eric Paul


VB 7:15-11:45
Jenny Chuck
Justin7:30 Bree
CarlyAnn Marc

26
Soccer
3:30-7
*Rob Paul
Gideon Marc


VB 7:15-11:45
Eric Chuck
Tyler Leslie
Marni Justin

27










28
Softball
!2:45-6pm
Tyler Marni
Justin Eric


Soccer
12:45-4:45pm

Leslie *Rob
Dom Bree
29
Softball
12:45-6pm
Jenny Kareem
Marni Lend


Soccer
12:45-4:45

Chuck *Rob
Gideon Dom

30
Football
3:15-6:45
Mike Jenny
Eric Paul



VB 7:15-11:45
Chuck Irene
Tyler Kareem
Leslie Marc8:30

October 1
Soccer
3:30-7
Leslie
*Rob Paul



VB 7:15-11:45
Mike Jenny
Chuck Kareem
Dom Gideon

2
Football
3:15-6:45
Mike *Rob
Eric Paul
Gideon 5:30 Game
Chris 5:30 Game


VB 7:15-11:45
Jenny Tyler
Justin7:30 Bree
CarlyAnn Marc

3
Soccer
3:30-7
*Rob Paul
Marc to 5:45 Eric



VB 7:15-11:45
Mike Chuck
Tyler Dom
Marni Justin

4











5
Softball

12:45-3:45pm
*Leslie Marni
Justin Bree



Soccer
12:45-4:45
Gideon *Rob
Dom Eric

6
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Jenny Kareem
Marni Lend




Soccer
12:45-4:45
Chuck Gideon
Paul

7
Football

3:15-6:45
Mike Jenny
Eric Paul


VB 7:15-11:45
Chuck Irene
Tyler Kareem
Leslie Marc8:30

8
Soccer
3:30-7
Leslie
*Rob Paul


VB 7:15-11:45
Mike Tylerto10:30
Jenny Kareem
Dom Bree
9
Football
3:15-6:45
Mike *Rob
Eric Dom


VB 7:15-11:45
Alex Chuck
Jenny Justin
CarlyAnn Marc
10
Soccer
3:30-7
*Rob Paul
Marc Eric


VB 7:15-11:45
Mike Chuck
Tyler Dom
Marni Justin

11






 


12
Softball
12:45-2:30pm
Tyler Marni
Justin Leslie



Soccer
12:45-4:45

*Rob Dom
Marc Eric
13
Softball
12:45-2:30pm
Jenny Kareem
Marni Justin



Soccer
12:45-3:30
Chuck
Lend

14
Football
3:15-6:45
Mike Jenny
Eric Paul


VB 7:15-9:45
Chuck JenS
Tyler Kareem
Irene Leslie

15
College closes
aftr classes








16
Break









17
Break









18
Break









19
Break









20
Break









21
Football
3:15-6:45
Mike Jenny
Leslie Paul


Playoffs A/B 1st
8:15-11:45
Chuck Tyler
Alex Kareem
Marc8:30 Irene

22
Soccer Playoffs
M1st /CR 1st
3:30-6
Leslie Rob
Gideon Paul


Playoffs B 1st
8:15-10:45
Mike Jenny
Kareem Dom
Justin JenS

23
Football Playoffs
3:15-5:45pm
Mike Rob
Eric Dom


Playoffs B 2nd
7:15-11:45

Jenny Chuck
Justin7:30 Bree
JenS Marc

24
Soccer Playoffs
M 1st/CR 1st
3:30-6
Rob Paul
Marcto5:45 Eric

Playoffs A/B Q
7:15-11:45
Mike Chuck
Tyler Dom
Mar
ni JenS

25







 


26
Soccer CR Quarters
12:45pm

Rob Dom
Marni Bree






27
Football Quarters
12:45-3:30pm

Leslie Kareem
Justin Paul
Marc Marni
Jenny Mike






28
Football
Semis
4:15-6:15pm
Gideon Jenny
Eric Paul
Kerry Josh

Chuck


Playoffs
VB A/B Semis
8:15-10:45
Chuck Tyler
Leslie Kareem
Marc8:30 Irene

29
Soccer
Semis 3:30-6
Leslie Rob
Gideon Paul




Playoffs
VB A/B Champs
8:15-10:15
Mike Jenny
Tyler
Eric9pmgame
Dom Justin

30
Football
Champs 4:45-6:15pm
Mike Rob
Gideon Jenny
Alex
RH Trick orTreat
Captain's Meetings

Ref Clinic 7:45pm

Mike Tyler Dom
Kareem Marc
Lend Eric

Rob Gideon
Chris Patrick

31
HAPPY
HALLOWEEN

Soccer Champs
3:30pm

Rob
Marc Eric









November 1













2
5 on 5 Begins
See Fall 2












3














3







4
Soccer
CR Champs
3:45-5pm
Rob Gideon




5







6







7






8
Soccer
Men's Champ
1:45-3:15pm
Rob Paul

Alex



9