Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
 






16
*Softball Capt.
Meeting 7pm
Room 100



17





18





Sept 19
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Rob Ben
Aaron Dan

20
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Leslie Kyle
Andrew W Sarah

21





22
Capt. Meetings
*Football 7pm
*Soccer 7:30pm
Room 215


23





24
*VB Captain's
Meeting 7pm
Chase Gym
(Front Court)

25





26
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Kevin Bree
Joel Mara

27
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Alex Matt
Paul Andrew C

28
Football
3:15-6:45
Kevin Ben
Joel Nick



VB 7:15-11:45
Alex Kyle
Matt Mara

Kevin R Aaron

29
Soccer

3:30-7

Rob Ben
Craw


VB 7:15-11:45
Leslie Alex
Bree Katie
Kevin R Dan

30
Football
3:15-6:45
Rob Paul
Kevin Nick


VB 7:15-11:45
Alex Kyle
Sarah
Aaron
Matt Joel

October 1
Soccer
3:30-7
Rob Paul
Craw


VB 7:15-11:45
Leslie Aaron
Ward Matt
Bree Kyle

2


Last Day
To Add Softball






3
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Kevin Bree
Ben Kyle


Soccer
10:45am-3:15pm
Rob Aaron
James Sarah

Pit Run Morning4
Softball
12:45-4:45pm
Leslie Kyle
Craw Bree


Soccer
10:45am-3:15pm
Kevin Joel
Alex Dan

5
Football
3:15-6:45
Kevin Ben
Joel Nick



VB 7:15-11:45
Alex Kyle
Matt Mara
Kevin R Aaron

6
Soccer
3:30-7
Kevin Ben
Craw



VB 7:15-11:45
Leslie Alex
Bree Ward
Kevin R Dan

no mini 7
Football
3:15-6:45
Rob Paul
Aaron Nick



VB 7:15-11:45
Leslie Matt
Ben Josh
Kyle Joel

8
Soccer
3:30-7
Rob Paul
Kevin



VB 7:15-11:45
Alex Aaron
Katie Kyle
Bree Dan

9
College Closes
After Classes









10

Break









11

Break









12

Break









13

Break










14
Football
3:15-6:45
Rob Josh
Kevin Nick



VB 7:15-11:45
Alex Aaron
Sarah Mara
Dan Joel

15
Soccer
3:30-7
Kevin Paul

Craw



VB 7:15-11:45
Leslie Kyle
Katie Aaron
Bree Dan

16











17
Softball
2-4:45pm

Alex Ben
Craw Mara




Soccer
10:45am-3:15pm

Kevin Bree
Dan Sarah

18
Softball
1-5pm
Leslie Kyle
Dan Joel




Soccer
10:45am-3:15pm

Alex Matt
Aaron Paul

Last Day Add 19
Football
3:15-6:45
Kevin Ben
Joel Nick

B-Ball Practice
3-7pm


VB 7:15-11:45
Alex Kyle
Matt Katie
KevinR Aaron

20
Soccer
3:30-7pm

Rob Ben
Mara Craw


B-Ball Practice
3-7pm


VB 7:15-11:45
Leslie Alex
Bree Ward
Kevin R Dan

21
Football
3:15-6:45

Josh Paul
Kevin Alex
Andrew at 4:30
Craw's Birthday


VB 7:15-11:45
Leslie Aaron
Sarah Mara
Matt Joel

22
Soccer
3:30-6pm

Kevin Paul
Sarah Craw




VB 7:15-10:45
Alex Kyle
Katie Matt
Bree Dan

23


Aaron's Birthday

Tyler's Birthday







24
Soccer Playoffs
M/CR 1st
10:45-3:15pm

Leslie Craw
Ben Bree



Football Playoffs
2:45-5:15pm
Kevin Josh Paul
Joel
Dan


25
Soccer CR Q's
M/Semis
10:45-2:15pm

Leslie Ben
Craw Bree



Football Playoffs
1:45-4:15

Alex Kyle Matt
Kevin Paul Joel


26
Football Playoffs
Q's 3:15-5:45
Rob Ben
Joel Nick
Alex Aaron

Grad Fair
1-3pm

Playoffs
A/B Ist Round
7:15-11:45

Leslie Kyle
Matt Katie
Kevin R Aaron

27
Soccer Playoffs
CR Quarters
3:30-6pm
Kevin Ben
Mara Craw




Playoffs
B 1st Round

7:15-10:45

Leslie Alex
Bree Ward
Kevin R Dan

28
Football Playoffs
Semis 3:15-5:45
Paul
Kevin Nick
Aaron Ben



Playoffs
B 2nd Round
7:15-11:45

Alex Kyle
Sarah Mara
Dan Joel

29
Soccer Playoffs

M/CR Semis
3:30-6pm
Kevin Paul
Sarah Craw



No VB Games
Scheduled





30
RH Trick
or Treat



Emily's Birthday









31
B-Ball 9:30-11:45am

Happy Halloween

Soccer Semis
1:15-4:45pm

Kevin Leslie


Football
3:15-4:45pm
Ben Aaron
Paul Nick

November 1
Clocks Go Back



Soccer CR
Champs 2:30-4pm
Ben Rob








2
Football Champs
3:15-4:45pm
Rob Leslie
Aaron Joel
Kevin Nick

Playoffs
VB A/B Quarter

7:15-11:45

Alex Kyle
Matt Katie

Kevin R Mara



3
Soccer Men's
Champs 3:30-5pm
Kevin Ben
Mara



Playoffs
VB A/B Semis
7:15-9:45pm
Nick Alex
Kyle
Josh
Kevin R Dan



4






Playoffs
VB A/B Champs
8:15-10:45pm
Alex Gallo
Leslie
Sarah
Kyle Dan



5
Capt Meetings
6:30 Wally
7pm B-Ball


Wallyball
Leslie Alex
Paul Sarah Nick


Ref B-Ball Clinic
7:30

Rob Kevin Ben
Aaron Kyle
Ward Joel Matt
Dan Josh Tyler
James Manny

6
Basketball
Practice
3pm

Women's Scrimmage
6pm








7
B-Ball Practice
9-1pm

Open House

SUNYAC Soccer
Men vs Brockport
1pm







8
5 on 5 Begins

See Fall 2
Schedule