VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE - All DIVISIONS               
                     
      NORTH A   EAST B          
      SOUTH A   WEST B          
      SOUTHWEST B   CENTRAL B          
      NORTHEAST B   MOUNTAIN B          
                     
        Front Court         Back Court   
        Near Lobby         Near Netzer  
Day Date Time Team vs Team     Team vs Team
Monday 28-Sep 7:30pm Safe Sets vs God Squad     Hulbert Hall  vs Missing Mike or Nahh
    8:30pm I'd Hit That vs Third West     Deez Impractical Jokers vs How I Set You Mother
    9:30pm Spiked Punch  vs Boom Shaka Laka     Volley Brawlers vs Chocolate Thunda
    10:30pm Ball Busters vs Fanelli Faded     The Unfamiliar vs The Volley Llamas
                     
                     
Tuesday 29-Sep 7:30pm Hit Faced vs Sets in the Pool     Fireballs vs I'm Setsy and I Know It
    8:30pm Trump '16 vs Balls to the Walls     The Average Joes vs Lets Talk About Sets
    9:30pm Bump and Grind vs RA John and His Seeds     Serves You Right vs Phenomenal Pterodactyls
    10:30pm Markelotones vs The Killas     The Chicken Fries  vs Rough Sets
                     
                     
Wednesday 30-Sep 7:30pm Spikeological Warfare vs The Lakers     Shock The Nation  vs Gringo's Gang
    8:30pm Slaughter Melons vs West Churchside     Serious Offense  vs Better Than Denis's Team
    9:30pm Blodgett Bombers vs Don't Take Us For Granted     Soft Serve vs Prestige Worldwide
    10:30pm I'd Hit That vs Hit Faced     The Unfamiliar vs Hulbert Hall 
                     
                     
Thursday 1-Oct 7:30pm Spiked Punch  vs Ball Busters     Deez Impractical Jokers vs The Average Joes
    8:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs Third West     How I Set You Mother vs The Volley Llamas
    9:30pm Safe Sets vs Sets in the Pool     Volley Brawlers vs Missing Mike or Nahh
    10:30pm Fanelli Faded vs God Squad     Lets Talk About Sets vs Chocolate Thunda
                     
                     
Monday 5-Oct 7:30pm Serves You Right vs I'm Setsy and I Know It     Markelotones vs Trump '16
    8:30pm The Chicken Fries  vs Fireballs     The Killas vs RA John and His Seeds
    9:30pm Rough Sets vs Phenomenal Pterodactyls     Bump and Grind vs Balls to the Walls
    10:30pm Serious Offense  vs Gringo's Gang     Slaughter Melons vs The Lakers
                     
                     
Tuesday 6-Oct 7:30pm Blodgett Bombers vs Spikeological Warfare     Soft Serve vs Shock The Nation 
    8:30pm Fanelli Faded vs Safe Sets     Prestige Worldwide vs Better Than Denis's Team
    9:30pm Spiked Punch  vs Hit Faced     Deez Impractical Jokers vs Hulbert Hall 
    10:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs I'd Hit That     How I Set You Mother vs The Unfamiliar
                     
                     
Wednesday 7-Oct 7:30pm Third West vs God Squad     The Average Joes vs Missing Mike or Nahh
    8:30pm Ball Busters vs Sets in the Pool     Lets Talk About Sets vs Volley Brawlers
    9:30pm Don't Take Us For Granted vs West Churchside     The Volley Llamas vs Chocolate Thunda
    10:30pm Markelotones vs Balls to the Walls     The Chicken Fries  vs I'm Setsy and I Know It
                     
                     
Thursday 8-Oct 7:30pm Don't Take Us For Granted vs Slaughter Melons     Rough Sets vs Serves You Right
    8:30pm RA John and His Seeds vs Trump '16     Phenomenal Pterodactyls vs Fireballs
    9:30pm Blodgett Bombers vs The Lakers     Soft Serve vs Gringo's Gang
    10:30pm The Killas vs Bump and Grind     Prestige Worldwide vs Serious Offense 
                     
                     
Wednesday 14-Oct 7:30pm West Churchside vs Spikeological Warfare     Better Than Denis's Team vs Shock The Nation 
    8:30pm Third West vs Spiked Punch      Volley Brawlers vs The Unfamiliar
    9:30pm God Squad vs Ball Busters     The Volley Llamas vs Deez Impractical Jokers
    10:30pm I'd Hit That vs Safe Sets     Hulbert Hall  vs How I Set You Mother
                     
                     
Thursday 15-Oct 7:30pm Hit Faced vs Boom Shaka Laka     Missing Mike or Nahh vs Lets Talk About Sets
    8:30pm Sets in the Pool vs Fanelli Faded     Chocolate Thunda vs The Average Joes
    9:30pm RA John and His Seeds vs Markelotones     I'm Setsy and I Know It vs Rough Sets
    10:30pm Balls to the Walls vs The Killas     Phenomenal Pterodactyls vs The Chicken Fries 
                     
                     
Monday 19-Oct 7:30pm Fireballs vs Serves You Right     Trump '16 vs Bump and Grind
    8:30pm Gringo's Gang vs Prestige Worldwide     West Churchside vs Blodgett Bombers
    9:30pm Better Than Denis's Team vs Soft Serve     The Lakers vs Don't Take Us For Granted
    10:30pm Shock The Nation  vs Serious Offense      Spikeological Warfare vs Slaughter Melons
                     
                     
Tuesday 20-Oct 7:30pm Third West vs Hit Faced     The Volley Llamas vs Hulbert Hall 
    8:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs Fanelli Faded     How I Set You Mother vs Lets Talk About Sets
    9:30pm I'd Hit That vs Spiked Punch      The Unfamiliar vs Deez Impractical Jokers
    10:30pm God Squad vs Sets in the Pool     Chocolate Thunda vs Missing Mike or Nahh
                     
                     
Wednesday 21-Oct 7:30pm Bump and Grind vs Markelotones     Volley Brawlers vs The Average Joes
    8:30pm Safe Sets vs Ball Busters     Phenomenal Pterodactyls vs I'm Setsy and I Know It
    9:30pm The Killas vs Trump '16     Rough Sets vs Fireballs
    10:30pm RA John and His Seeds vs Balls to the Walls     Serves You Right vs The Chicken Fries 
                     
                     
Thursday 22-Oct 7:30pm Don't Take Us For Granted vs Spikeological Warfare     Better Than Denis's Team vs Gringo's Gang
    8:30pm West Churchside vs The Lakers     Prestige Worldwide vs Shock The Nation 
    9:30pm Slaughter Melons vs Blodgett Bombers     Serious Offense  vs Soft Serve
                     
Playoffs Begin