VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE - All DIVISIONS               
                     
      A CENTRAL   EAST B          
      SOUTH B   WEST B          
      NORTH B              
        Front Court         Back Court   
        Near Lobby         Near Netzer  
Day Date Time Team vs Team     Team vs Team
Monday 26-Sep 7:30pm 21 Bump Street vs Blockbusters     Team Stahted vs MacTough
    8:30pm Good Volley Ms. Molly vs Hit Faced     Pit Nation vs Practice Safe Sets
    9:30pm Lucas vs RIP Maria     Size Matters vs Silver Bullets
    10:30pm Rough Sets vs Sets on the Beach     USA vs Ace Pace
                     
                     
Tuesday 27-Sep 7:30pm Spiked Punch vs Versace Pythons     Alphas vs Deez Nets
    8:30pm How I Set Your Mother vs Premarital Sets     Team Sauce vs Scared Hitless
    9:30pm Retiring on Top vs Safe Sets     Bump n' Grind vs Kiss My Ace
    10:30pm Broneonta vs First Floor Fuego     Hulbert Holla vs Marinara Sauced
                     
                     
Wednesday 28-Sep 7:30pm RIP Maria vs Sets on the Beach     Orville Ready Blockers vs Too Legit to Hit
    8:30pm Team Sauce vs Deez Nets     Lucas vs Rough Sets
    9:30pm Size Matters vs Alphas     Blockbusters vs Hit Faced
    10:30pm Team Stahted vs Ace Pace     21 Bump Street vs Good Volley Ms. Molly
                     
                     
Thursday 29-Sep 7:30pm Silver Bullets vs Scared Hitless     Too Legit to Hit vs Safe Sets
    8:30pm Orville Ready Blockers vs Versace Pythons     Retiring on Top vs Spiked Punch
    9:30pm Practice Safe Sets vs MacTough     First Floor Fuego vs Premarital Sets
    10:30pm Pit Nation vs USA     Broneonta vs How I Set Your Mother
                     
                     
Monday 3-Oct 7:30pm Kiss My Ace vs Marinara Sauced     Bump n' Grind vs Hulbert Holla
    8:30pm Hit Faced vs Lucas     Pit Nation vs Ace Pace
    9:30pm 21 Bump Street vs Sets on the Beach     Size Matters vs Deez Nets
    10:30pm Good Volley Ms. Molly vs Rough Sets     MacTough vs USA
                     
                     
Tuesday 4-Oct 7:30pm Blockbusters vs RIP Maria     Silver Bullets vs Team Sauce
    8:30pm Premarital Sets vs Retiring on Top     Practice Safe Sets vs Team Stahted
    9:30pm Broneonta vs Bump n' Grind     Scared Hitless vs Alphas
    10:30pm How I Set Your Mother vs Spiked Punch     Marinara Sauced vs Orville Ready Blockers
                     
                     
Wednesday 5-Oct 7:30pm Kiss My Ace vs Too Legit to Hit     Hulbert Holla vs Versace Pythons
    8:30pm Alphas vs Team Sauce     Deez Nets vs Silver Bullets
    9:30pm Scared Hitless vs Size Matters     Good Volley Ms. Molly vs RIP Maria
    10:30pm First Floor Fuego vs Safe Sets     USA vs Team Stahted
                     
                     
Thursday 6-Oct 7:30pm Broneonta vs Retiring on Top     21 Bump Street vs Lucas
    8:30pm Blockbusters vs Rough Sets     First Floor Fuego vs Spiked Punch
    9:30pm Ace Pace vs Practice Safe Sets     Hit Faced vs Sets on the Beach
    10:30pm How I Set Your Mother vs Safe Sets     MacTough vs Pit Nation
                     
                     
Wednesday 12-Oct 7:30pm Hulbert Holla vs Too Legit to Hit     Premarital Sets vs Marinara Sauced
    8:30pm Kiss My Ace vs Versace Pythons     Bump n' Grind vs Orville Ready Blockers
    9:30pm 21 Bump Street vs Rough Sets     Scared Hitless vs Deez Nets
    10:30pm Hit Faced vs RIP Maria     Silver Bullets vs Alphas
                     
                     
Thursday 13-Oct 7:30pm Blockbusters vs Lucas     Team Sauce vs Size Matters
    8:30pm Good Volley Ms. Molly vs Sets on the Beach     Team Stahted vs Pit Nation
    9:30pm Broneonta vs Spiked Punch     Bump n' Grind vs Versace Pythons
    10:30pm Premarital Sets vs Safe Sets     MacTough vs Ace Pace
                     
                     
Monday 17-Oct 7:30pm How I Set Your Mother vs Hulbert Holla     Practice Safe Sets vs USA
    8:30pm First Floor Fuego vs Retiring on Top     Marinara Sauced vs Too Legit to Hit
    9:30pm MacTough vs Size Matters     Kiss My Ace vs Orville Ready Blockers
    10:30pm Ace Pace vs Deez Nets     Blockbusters vs Good Volley Ms. Molly
                     
                     
Tuesday 18-Oct 7:30pm Team Stahted vs Team Sauce     RIP Maria vs Rough Sets
    8:30pm Practice Safe Sets vs Scared Hitless     21 Bump Street vs Hit Faced
    9:30pm Pit Nation vs Silver Bullets     Lucas vs Sets on the Beach
    10:30pm USA vs Alphas     Broneonta vs Too Legit to Hit
                     
                     
Wednesday 19-Oct 7:30pm Kiss My Ace vs How I Set Your Mother     Bump n' Grind vs First Floor Fuego
    8:30pm Hulbert Holla vs Premarital Sets     Marinara Sauced vs Retiring on Top
    9:30pm Orville Ready Blockers vs Safe Sets     Versace Pythons vs Spiked Punch
                     
                     
Playoffs Begin