INDOOR SOCCER SCHEDULE      
           
      MEN'S PREMEIR    
      CR - LE CHAMPIONANT NORTH    
      CR - LE CHAMPIONANT SOUTH    
      CR - BUNDESLIGA EAST    
      CR - BUNDESLIGA WEST    
           
           
Day Date Time Team vs Team
Monday 10-Mar 5:30pm Mook Hunters vs Team Sauce 
    6:30pm Benny and the Pets vs Matteson Football Club 
    7:30pm Kick Some Grass vs Soccer
    8:30pm The Black Plaque vs The Ducks
    9:30pm The Hedgehogs vs Twerk Team 
    10:30pm Smash it Out vs Unreal Madrid 
           
           
Wednesday 12-Mar 5:30pm Multiple Scoregasms  vs Ballin' Bunch 
    6:30pm Hopscotch Mafia vs Pain in the Grass
    7:30pm Foot Fairies vs Comfort Palace
    8:30pm Seal Team 6  vs Matteson Football Club 
    9:30pm Fuego vs Hat Tricks 
    10:30pm Team Fireball vs Boom Shaka Laka
           
           
Sunday 16-Mar 5:30pm Mighty Ducks vs The Posse
    6:30pm Scoregasms vs Thunder Ducks
    7:30pm Cats in the Shower vs Just For Kicks 
    8:30pm Multiple Scoregasms  vs The Ducks
           
           
Wednesday 19-Mar 5:30pm The Hedgehogs vs The Black Plaque
    6:30pm Fuego vs Soccer
    7:30pm Benny and the Pets vs Seal Team 6 
    8:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs Team Sauce 
    9:30pm Twerk Team  vs Ballin' Bunch 
    10:30pm Mook Hunters vs Team Fireball
           
           
Sunday 23-Mar 5:30pm Matteson Football Club  vs Benny and the Pets
    6:30pm Smash it Out vs Kick Some Grass
    7:30pm Unreal Madrid  vs Hat Tricks 
    8:30pm Foot Fairies vs Pain in the Grass
           
           
Monday 24-Mar 5:30pm Scoregasms vs Mighty Ducks
    6:30pm Comfort Palace vs Cats in the Shower
    7:30pm Hopscotch Mafia vs The Posse
    8:30pm Just For Kicks  vs Thunder Ducks
    9:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs Benny and the Pets
    10:30pm Ballin' Bunch  vs The Black Plaque
           
           
Wednesday 26-Mar 5:30pm Team Sauce  vs Matteson Football Club 
    6:30pm Smash it Out vs Soccer
    7:30pm Unreal Madrid  vs Fuego
    8:30pm Mook Hunters vs Boom Shaka Laka
    9:30pm The Hedgehogs vs The Ducks
    10:30pm Twerk Team  vs Multiple Scoregasms 
           
Spring Break          
           
Monday 7-Apr 5:30pm Foot Fairies vs Hopscotch Mafia
    6:30pm Hat Tricks  vs Kick Some Grass
    7:30pm Comfort Palace vs The Posse
    8:30pm Cats in the Shower vs Mighty Ducks
    9:30pm Pain in the Grass vs Thunder Ducks
    10:30pm Team Fireball vs Seal Team 6 
           
           
Wednesday 9-Apr 5:30pm Mook Hunters vs Benny and the Pets
    6:30pm Just For Kicks  vs Scoregasms
    7:30pm Ballin' Bunch  vs The Hedgehogs
    8:30pm The Black Plaque vs Multiple Scoregasms 
    9:30pm Team Sauce  vs Seal Team 6 
    10:30pm The Ducks vs Twerk Team 
           
           
Saturday 12-Apr 1:30pm Team Fireball vs Matteson Football Club 
    2:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs Mook Hunters
    3:30pm Hat Tricks  vs Smash it Out
    4:30pm Soccer vs Unreal Madrid 
           
           
Monday 14-Apr 5:30pm Kick Some Grass vs Fuego
    6:30pm Thunder Ducks vs Cats in the Shower
    7:30pm The Posse vs Foot Fairies
    8:30pm Mighty Ducks vs Just For Kicks 
    9:30pm Pain in the Grass vs Comfort Palace
    10:30pm Scoregasms vs Hopscotch Mafia
           
Playoffs Begin