INDOOR SOCCER SCHEDULE      
           
      MEN'S PREMIER I    
      CR-LE CHAMPIONAT NORTH    
      CR-BUNDESLIGA EAST    
           
           
Day Date Time Team vs Team
Monday 14-Mar 5:30pm Diet Starts Tomorrow vs Cliff Crew
    6:30pm FC McGiblets vs Bar Punchers
    7:30pm Unreal Madrid vs ABCDE FC
    8:30pm Kick Birds vs Team Sauce
    9:30pm Big Dictionaries vs Pain In The Grass
    10:30pm Kanye West Ham vs At Least We Tried
           
           
Wednesday 16-Mar 5:30pm FC Banana vs Soccer Moms With No Hands
    6:30pm Pain In The Grass vs ABCDE FC
    7:30pm Cliff Crew vs Bar Punchers
    8:30pm Diet Starts Tomorrow vs FC McGiblets
    9:30pm Los Galacticos vs Hoyil
    10:30pm Welcome To Moe's vs Pablo Sanchez FC
           
           
Sunday 20-Mar 5:30pm At Least We Tried vs Soccer Moms With No Hands
    6:30pm Kanye West Ham vs Kick Birds
    7:30pm FC Banana vs Team Sauce
    8:30pm Big Dictionaries vs Unreal Madrid
           
           
Monday 21-Mar 5:30pm Pablo Sanchez FC vs Hoyil
    6:30pm Bar Punchers vs Kanye West Ham
    7:30pm FC McGiblets vs Kick Birds
    8:30pm Cliff Crew vs At Least We Tried
    9:30pm Los Galacticos vs Welcome To Moe's
    10:30pm Diet Starts Tomorrow vs Big Dictionaries
           
           
Wednesday 23-Mar 5:30pm ABCDE FC vs FC Banana
    6:30pm Hoyil vs Welcome To Moe's
    7:30pm FC McGiblets vs At Least We Tried
    8:30pm Pain In The Grass vs Soccer Moms With No Hands
    9:30pm Unreal Madrid vs Team Sauce
    10:30pm Los Galacticos vs Pablo Sanchez FC
           
           
Monday 28-Mar 5:30pm Cliff Crew vs Kick Birds
    6:30pm Diet Starts Tomorrow vs Kanye West Ham
    7:30pm Bar Punchers vs ABCDE FC
    8:30pm Unreal Madrid vs Soccer Moms With No Hands
    9:30pm Pain In The Grass vs Team Sauce
    10:30pm Big Dictionaries vs FC Banana
           
           
Wednesday 30-Mar 5:30pm Bar Punchers vs Big Dictionaries
    6:30pm Diet Starts Tomorrow vs ABCDE FC
    7:30pm Welcome To Moe's vs Pablo Sanchez FC
    8:30pm Cliff Crew vs Pain In The Grass
    9:30pm Los Galacticos vs Hoyil
    10:30pm FC McGiblets vs Unreal Madrid
           
           
Sunday 3-Apr 5:30pm Kanye West Ham vs FC Banana
    6:30pm At Least We Tried vs Team Sauce
    7:30pm Kick Birds vs Soccer Moms With No Hands
    8:30pm Los Galacticos vs Welcome To Moe's
           
           
Wednesday 6-Apr 5:30pm FC McGiblets vs ABCDE FC
    6:30pm Pablo Sanchez FC vs Hoyil
    7:30pm Diet Starts Tomorrow vs Pain In The Grass
    8:30pm Cliff Crew vs Unreal Madrid
    9:30pm At Least We Tried vs FC Banana
    10:30pm Kanye West Ham vs Soccer Moms With No Hands
           
           
Sunday 10-Apr 1:30pm Bar Punchers vs Team Sauce
    2:30pm Kick Birds vs Big Dictionaries
    3:30pm Los Galacticos vs Pablo Sanchez FC
    4:30pm Hoyil vs Welcome To Moe's
           
Playoffs BeginĀ