MEN'S & CO REC SOCCER SCHEDULE - ALL GAMES ON FIELDS A or B (#6)    
                     
      CR BUNDESLIGA   CR INTERNATIONAL          
      CR LA LIGA   MEN'S PRIMIER          
                     
        Field A         Field B  
Day Date Time Team vs Team     Team vs Team
Tuesday 29-Sep 3:45pm Big Dictionaires vs Goat Box 7     Gomez vs Game of Throw-Ins
    4:45pm White Dragons vs Prestige Worldwide     The Defending Champs vs Chili Peppers
    5:45pm Lettuce vs OSFC     Bar Punchers FC vs Dillion Panters
                     
                     
Thursday 1-Oct 3:45pm The Nutz vs Bar Punchers FC     Team Cheese & Friends vs Goldan Gladiators
    4:45pm Unreal Madrid vs Soccer Moms w No Hands     Rockin' Robin vs The Ducks
    5:45pm Pablo Sanchez FC vs White Dragons     Game of Throw-Ins vs Prestige Worldwide
                     
                     
Saturday 3-Oct 11am Pablo Sanchez FC vs White Dragons     Gomez vs Game of Throw-Ins
    12pm Pain in the Grass vs Tobey Titans     Lettuce vs Big Dictionaires
    1pm The Defending Champs vs Goat Box 7     OSFC vs Chili Peppers
    2pm The Nutz vs Dillion Panters     Rockin' Robin vs Unreal Madrid
                     
                     
Sunday 4-Oct 11am Bar Punchers FC vs Big Dictionaires     Team Cheese & Friends vs Unreal Madrid
    12pm Pain in the Grass vs Soccer Moms w No Hands     Gomez vs Pablo Sanchez FC
    1pm Goldan Gladiators vs Tobey Titans     Game of Throw-Ins vs White Dragons
    2pm Lettuce vs Goat Box 7     Rockin' Robin vs Dillion Panters
                     
                     
Tuesday 6-Oct 3:45pm The Ducks vs Bar Punchers FC     Prestige Worldwide vs Gomez
    4:45pm OSFC vs The Defending Champs     Tobey Titans vs Unreal Madrid
    5:45pm   vs Big Dictionaires     Pablo Sanchez FC vs Game of Throw-Ins
                     
                     
Thursday 8-Oct 3:45pm Team Cheese & Friends vs Soccer Moms w No Hands     Prestige Worldwide vs Gomez
    4:45pm Goat Box 7 vs OSFC     White Dragons vs Pablo Sanchez FC
    5:45pm Goldan Gladiators vs Pain in the Grass     The Ducks vs The Nutz
                     
                     
Thursday 15-Oct 3:45pm   vs Lettuce     Big Dictionaires vs The Defending Champs
    4:45pm The Nutz vs Team Cheese & Friends     Dillion Panters vs The Ducks
    5:45pm Goldan Gladiators vs Soccer Moms w No Hands     Game of Throw-Ins vs Prestige Worldwide
                     
                     
Saturday 17-Oct 11am Tobey Titans vs Team Cheese & Friends     Prestige Worldwide vs Pablo Sanchez FC
    12pm Unreal Madrid vs Pain in the Grass     White Dragons vs Gomez
    1pm Big Dictionaires vs OSFC     Bar Punchers FC vs Rockin' Robin
    2pm The Defending Champs vs Lettuce       vs Goat Box 7
                     
                     
Sunday 18-Oct 11am Bar Punchers FC vs Dillion Panters     The Nutz vs Rockin' Robin
    12pm Pain in the Grass vs Team Cheese & Friends     The Ducks vs Goat Box 7
    1pm White Dragons vs Prestige Worldwide     Tobey Titans vs Soccer Moms w No Hands
    2pm Gomez vs Game of Throw-Ins     Goldan Gladiators vs Unreal Madrid
                     
                     
Tuesday 20-Oct 3:45pm Rockin' Robin vs Lettuce     Team Cheese & Friends vs The Ducks
    4:45pm Bar Punchers FC vs       Dillion Panters vs Tobey Titans
    5:45pm Soccer Moms w No Hands vs Goat Box 7     Pablo Sanchez FC vs Prestige Worldwide
                     
                     
Thursday 22-Oct 3:45pm Goldan Gladiators vs OSFC     Big Dictionaires vs The Ducks
    4:45pm Pain in the Grass vs The Defending Champs     Unreal Madrid vs The Nutz
                     
                     
Playofffs Begin