MEN'S FOOTBALL SCHEDULE - ALL GAMES ON FIELDĀ  6 (A or B)        
                   
      FBS INDEPENDENTS   BIG 4 DIVISION        
      ACC DIVISION   SEC DIVISION        
                   
        Field A       Field B  
Day Date Time Team vs Team   Team vs Team
                   
Monday 23-Sep 3:30pm Red Jaguars vs Team Love   You Gonna Learn Today vs Aaron Rodgers
    4:30pm One Eyed Willies vs H Crew   Zeus' Band of Thieves vs JJ Swatt Team
    5:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs 2 West   7th Floor Crew vs Prestige World Wide
                   
                   
Wednesday 25-Sep 3:30pm Matteson Magic vs Keekumbas   Zeus' Band of Thieves vs You Gonna Learn Today
    4:30pm The Ellen Degenerates vs Prestige World Wide   H Crew vs 2 West
    5:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs One Eyed Willies   7th Floor Crew vs Red Jaguars
                   
                   
Monday 30-Sep 3:30pm Matteson Magic vs The Ellen Degenerates   Aaron Rodgers vs JJ Swatt Team
    4:30pm Team Love vs Prestige World Wide   2 West vs One Eyed Willies
    5:30pm Keekumbas vs Boom Shaka Laka        
                   
                   
Wednesday 2-Oct 3:30pm Zeus' Band of Thieves vs Aaron Rodgers   You Gonna Learn Today vs JJ Swatt Team
    4:30pm Prestige World Wide vs Red Jaguars   7th Floor Crew vs Team Love
    5:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs H Crew   The Ellen Degenerates vs Keekumbas
                   
                   
Monday 7-Oct 3:30pm The Ellen Degenerates vs Zeus' Band of Thieves   Matteson Magic vs Aaron Rodgers
    4:30pm One Eyed Willies vs Red Jaguars   H Crew vs Team Love
    5:30pm Boom Shaka Laka vs 7th Floor Crew   2 West vs Prestige World Wide
                   
                   
Wednesday 9-Oct 3:30pm Matteson Magic vs You Gonna Learn Today   Keekumbas vs Aaron Rodgers
    4:30pm 7th Floor Crew vs Zeus' Band of Thieves   2 West vs JJ Swatt Team
    5:30pm         Team Love vs The Ellen Degenerates
                   
                   
Monday 14-Oct 3:30pm Team Love vs Aaron Rodgers   You Gonna Learn Today vs Red Jaguars
    4:30pm JJ Swatt Team vs Prestige World Wide   Key Cumbas vs H Crew
    5:30pm Matteson Magic vs One Eyed Willies   The Ellen Degenerates vs 7th Floor Crew
                   
                   
Monday 21-Oct 3:30pm Matteson Magic vs Red Jaguars   Keekumbas vs Team Love
    4:30pm One Eyed Willies vs You Gonna Learn Today   H Crew vs Prestige World Wide
    5:30pm JJ Swatt Team   2 West   Boom Shaka Laka vs Zeus' Band of Thieves
                   
                   
Playoffs Begin Wed 10/23