ALUMNI DANCE STUDIO SCHEDULE
Spring 2015

Time/Day Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7am
 
 

   

   
8am
 
  Justine
Power Yoga
8-9am
         
9am
 
             
10am
 
   

DANC 131
Mod. Dance I
Kane
10-11:15am

 

DANC 131
Mod. Dance I
Kane
10-11:15am

   
11am
 
 

DANC 234
Ballroom Dance II
Merk

Kane
10-11:15am
DANC 231
Mod.  Dance II

DANC 234
Ballroom Dance II
Merk

Kane
10-11:15am
DANC 231
Mod.  Dance II

DANC 234
Ballroom Dance II
Merk
 
12noon

 
 

Mod Dance II
Kane
11:30-12:45pm

Call Center
3/11, 3/18, 3/25

Modn Dance II
Kane
11:30-12:45pm

 

 
1pm
 
Terps
1-6pm
DANC 132
Ballet I
Gardner
1-1:50pm

DANC 240
Jazz II
Kane
1-2:15pm

DANC 132
Ballet I
Gardner
1-1:50pm

DANC 240
Jazz II
Kane
1-2:15pm

DANC 132
Ballet I
Gardner
1-1:50pm
 
2pm
 
Terps
1-6pm
Victoria
2-3pm
Zumba

Jazz II
1-2:15pm


Victoria
2-3pm
Zumba

Jazz II
1-2:15pm


Aerobics
TBA
2-3pm
 
3pm
 
Terps
1-6pm
Gardner
3-4pm



Reserved
3-4pm



Gardner
3-4pm

Mara
Total Body Conditioning
3-4pm Cancelled 3/5, 3/19, 3/26


CarlyAnn
Glutes/ABS
3-4pm

 
4pm
 
Terps
1-6pm

DANC 132
Ballet II
Gardner
4-5:15pm


CarlyAnn
Glutes/ABS
4-5pm



DANC 132
Ballet II
Gardner
4-5:15pm

CarlyAnn
Kickboxing
4-5pm


Miranda
Zumba
4-5pm

5pm
 
Terps
1-6pm

Ballet II
4-5:15pm

Bree
Beach Body
Boot Camp
5:30-6:15pm

Lisa
Zumba
5-6pm


Ballet II
4-5:15pm

Bree
Zumba
5:30-6:15pm


Lisa
Zumba
5-6pm



Maggie
Pilates
5-6pm
 
6pm
 
Mara
Zumba
6-7pm

Miranda
Zumba
6:15-7pm

Stacia
Pilates
6-7pm
Miranda
Zumba
6:15-7pm
Stacia
Pilates
6-7pm
   
7pm
 
Miranda
Zumba
7-8pm
Cheerleading
7-8pm
Kickline
7-9pm
Cheerleading
7-10pm
Kickline
7-9pm
   
8pm
 
  Terps
8-10pm
Kickline
7-9pm
Cheerleading
7-10pm
Kickline
7-9pm
   
9pm
 
  Terps
8-10pm
Cheerleading
9-10pm
Cheerleading
7-10pm
Cheerleading
9-10pm
   

*PLEASE NOTE:   The Cheerleaders & Kickline have the Alumni Dance Studio
                              reserved before each home basketball game.

**Building Closes at 10pm on weekdays, 8pm on weekends