5 ON 5 BASKETBALL             
Day Date Time              
      FRONT   COURT   BACK   COURT
Saturday 2-Nov 1:30pm Team Elite vs Rip City    Alpha Phi Sluggers vs Chef Donna
    2:30pm Back That Pass Up vs Clown Babys   Hastag 169 vs Los Pollos Hermanos
    3:30pm Team Fredkin vs Team Sauce   Reagan Defeats The USSR vs QBM
                   
                   
Sunday 3-Nov 1:30pm Volleyballin'  vs We Do It For SUCO   Dream Team vs Disco Zebras
    2:30pm The Mook Slayers vs JV Superstars   Red Devils vs Kids Ages 10-12
    3:30pm H Crew vs Bossman Chief Guys    Soulja Got The Juice vs Soup-A-Stars
    4:30pm The Blue Ballers vs Hoops I Did It Again   44 West vs Ballin' Babes
                   
                   
Monday 4-Nov 8pm Reagan Defeats The USSR vs Red Devils   Team Elite vs The Mook Slayers
    9pm Team 914 vs Bossman Chief Guys    The Blue Ballers vs 44 West
    10pm Soulja Got The Juice vs Volleyballin'    ProFreshNill vs We Do It For SUCO
                   
                   
Tuesday 5-Nov 8pm QBM vs Disco Zebras   Clown Babys vs Team Sauce
    9pm H Crew vs Team 914   Dream Team vs Ballin' Babes
    10pm Chef Donna vs Los Pollos Hermanos   Soup-A-Stars vs That's Turrable
                   
                   
Wednesday 6-Nov 8pm Alpha Phi Sluggers vs Hastag 169   Red Devils vs 44 West
    9pm ProFreshNill vs That's Turrable   Back That Pass Up vs Team Fredkin
    10pm Kids Ages 10-12 vs Hoops I Did It Again   Rip City  vs JV Superstars
                   
                   
Thursday 7-Nov 8pm Bossman Chief Guys  vs Team Elite   Hoops I Did It Again vs Disco Zebras
    9pm Kids Ages 10-12 vs The Blue Ballers   Reagan Defeats The USSR vs Ballin' Babes
    10pm The Mook Slayers vs Team 914   Los Pollos Hermanos vs ProFreshNill
                   
                   
Sunday 10-Nov 1:30pm Clown Babys vs Soup-A-Stars   Hastag 169 vs We Do It For SUCO
    2:30pm Team Fredkin vs Volleyballin'    Alpha Phi Sluggers vs Back That Pass Up
    3:30pm QBM vs Dream Team   The Mook Slayers vs Rip City 
    4:30pm Team Sauce vs Soulja Got The Juice   44 West vs Kids Ages 10-12
                   
                   
Monday 11-Nov 8pm Ballin' Babes vs QBM   JV Superstars vs H Crew
    9pm Rip City  vs Bossman Chief Guys    Hoops I Did It Again vs Red Devils
    10pm         Chef Donna vs That's Turrable
                   
                   
Tuesday 12-Nov 8pm Los Pollos Hermanos vs Team Sauce   Chef Donna vs We Do It For SUCO
    9pm Disco Zebras vs Reagan Defeats The USSR   Back That Pass Up vs Soulja Got The Juice
    10pm Team Elite vs JV Superstars   Dream Team vs The Blue Ballers
                   
                   
Wednesday 13-Nov 8pm Team Elite vs H Crew   Clown Babys vs Volleyballin' 
    9pm The Mook Slayers vs Bossman Chief Guys    Hastag 169 vs That's Turrable
    10pm Alpha Phi Sluggers vs ProFreshNill   Team Fredkin vs Soup-A-Stars
                   
                   
Thursday 14-Nov 8pm Rip City  vs Team 914   Hoops I Did It Again vs 44 West
    9pm Disco Zebras vs Ballin' Babes   Kids Ages 10-12 vs QBM
    10pm Alpha Phi Sluggers vs We Do It For SUCO   Clown Babys vs Soulja Got The Juice
                   
                   
Monday 18-Nov 8pm JV Superstars vs Team 914   Red Devils vs The Blue Ballers
    9pm Back That Pass Up vs Volleyballin'    Team Sauce vs Soup-A-Stars
    10pm Team Fredkin vs Hastag 169   The Mook Slayers vs H Crew
                   
                   
Wednesday 20-Nov 8pm Dream Team vs Reagan Defeats The USSR   Team Elite vs Team 914
    9pm Chef Donna vs ProFreshNill   JV Superstars vs Bossman Chief Guys 
    10pm Los Pollos Hermanos vs That's Turrable   Rip City  vs H Crew
                   
Playoffs Begin