3 ON 3 BASKETBALL SCHEDULE              
      WOMEN'S LEAGUE   B LEAGUE NORTH          
      A LEAGUE EAST   B LEAGUE SOUTH          
      A LEAGUE WEST   B LEAGUE CENTRAL          
          B LEAGUE SOUTHEAST          
                     
                     
        Front Court         Back Court  
Day Date Time Team vs Team     Team vs Team
Saturday  1-Feb 1:30pm Ball Don't Lie  vs 3 Ballers and a Brother     Team Sauce  vs J SOS
    2:30pm We Are The Ones Who Block  vs Captain Teemo     Brick Squad  vs Comfort Palace
    3:30pm Computer Blue  vs Channel 4 News Team      Oneonta State Warriors  vs New York Thix
    4:30pm Nightmare on Elm Street vs 44 West      Minions vs Dynamite!
    5:30pm JV Superstars vs Joe Budden      Team Fredkin  vs Premature Shooters
                     
                     
                     
Monday 3-Feb 7:30pm Mook Hunters vs 2 West      Vanilla Thunder vs Barbie's Dream House
    8:30pm Team 607 Plus Brian vs Smithtown Boys     Stiff Competition  vs ProFreshNil 
    9:30pm Yakyak Life  vs The Fab 5     The Peasants vs Dream Team
    10:30pm Team Tobey vs Flint Michigan Tropics     Channel 4 News Team  vs Captain Teemo
                     
                     
                     
Tuesday 4-Feb 7:30pm ProFreshNil  vs Premature Shooters     Computer Blue  vs JV Superstars
    8:30pm Team 607 Plus Brian vs Goon Squad     We Are The Ones Who Block  vs Ball Don't Lie 
    9:30pm Joe Budden  vs 44 West      Team Tobey vs 2 West 
    10:30pm Nightmare on Elm Street vs 3 Ballers and a Brother     New York Thix vs J SOS
                     
                     
                     
Thursday 6-Feb 7:30pm Team Fredkin  vs Comfort Palace     The Peasants vs Barbie's Dream House
    8:30pm Stiff Competition  vs Oneonta State Warriors      Goon Squad vs Flint Michigan Tropics
    9:30pm Team Sauce  vs Brick Squad      The Fab 5 vs Smithtown Boys
    10:30pm 2 West  vs Mook Hunters     Yakyak Life  vs Team 607 Plus Brian
                     
                     
                     
Sunday 9-Feb 1:30pm Computer Blue  vs Ball Don't Lie      Minions vs Vanilla Thunder
    2:30pm Channel 4 News Team  vs We Are The Ones Who Block      Dynamite! vs Dream Team
    3:30pm Goon Squad vs Team Tobey     Stiff Competition  vs Comfort Palace
    4:30pm JV Superstars vs 3 Ballers and a Brother     ProFreshNil  vs Team Fredkin 
    5:30pm Joe Budden  vs Nightmare on Elm Street     New York Thix vs Team Sauce 
                     
                     
                     
Monday 10-Feb 7:30pm Smithtown Boys vs Flint Michigan Tropics     Dynamite! vs The Peasants
    8:30pm Yakyak Life  vs Mook Hunters     Oneonta State Warriors  vs Brick Squad 
    9:30pm The Fab 5 vs Team Tobey     Premature Shooters vs J SOS
    10:30pm Captain Teemo vs 44 West      3 Ballers and a Brother vs Joe Budden 
                     
                     
                     
Tuesday 11-Feb 7:30pm Minions vs Barbie's Dream House     44 West  vs JV Superstars
    8:30pm Comfort Palace vs ProFreshNil      Dream Team vs Vanilla Thunder
    9:30pm Team 607 Plus Brian vs 2 West      J SOS vs Oneonta State Warriors 
    10:30pm Ball Don't Lie  vs Channel 4 News Team      We Are The Ones Who Block  vs Nightmare on Elm Street
                     
                     
                     
Wednesday 12-Feb 7:30pm Barbie's Dream House vs Dynamite!     2 West  vs Goon Squad
    8:30pm Captain Teemo vs Computer Blue      Brick Squad  vs New York Thix
    9:30pm Premature Shooters vs Stiff Competition      Team Sauce  vs Team Fredkin 
    10:30pm Mook Hunters vs The Fab 5     Smithtown Boys vs Yakyak Life 
                     
                     
                     
Thursday 13-Feb 7:30pm Dream Team vs Minions     Smithtown Boys vs Team Tobey
    8:30pm We Are The Ones Who Block  vs Computer Blue      Flint Michigan Tropics vs Team 607 Plus Brian
    9:30pm Vanilla Thunder vs The Peasants     Channel 4 News Team  vs Joe Budden 
    10:30pm Captain Teemo vs Ball Don't Lie      J SOS vs Brick Squad 
                     
                     
                     
Monday 24-Feb 7:30pm Smithtown Boys vs Mook Hunters     ProFreshNil  vs New York Thix
    8:30pm 44 West  vs 3 Ballers and a Brother     Dynamite! vs Vanilla Thunder
    9:30pm Team Fredkin  vs Stiff Competition      Premature Shooters vs Comfort Palace
    10:30pm The Fab 5 vs Goon Squad     Nightmare on Elm Street vs JV Superstars
                     
                     
                     
Tuesday 25-Feb 7:30pm Ball Don't Lie  vs 44 West      Premature Shooters vs New York Thix
    8:30pm Goon Squad vs Yakyak Life      Flint Michigan Tropics vs 2 West 
    9:30pm Dream Team vs Barbie's Dream Team     Team Tobey vs Team 607 Plus Brian
    10:30pm Channel 4 News Team  vs JV Superstars     Team Sauce  vs Oneonta State Warriors 
                     
                     
                     
Wednesday 26-Feb 7:30pm Mook Hunters vs Flint Michigan Tropics     The Peasants vs Minions
    8:30pm Computer Blue  vs Nightmare on Elm Street     Comfort Palace vs J SOS
    9:30pm Captain Teemo vs Joe Budden      Vanilla Thunder vs Barbie's Dream House
    10:30pm We Are The Ones Who Block  vs 3 Ballers and a Brother     ProFreshNil  vs Oneonta State Warriors 
                     
                     
                     
Thursday 27-Feb 7:30pm The Peasants   Dream Team     Stiff Competition  vs Team Sauce 
    8:30pm Smithtown Boys vs 2 West     Minions vs Dynamite!
    9:30pm The Fab 5 vs Team 607 Plus Brian     Goon Squad vs Mook Hunters
    10:30pm Yakyak Life  vs Team Tobey     Team Fredkin  vs Brick Squad 
                     
                     
Playoffs Begin