3 ON 3 BASKETBALL SCHEDULE              
                     
      A SHOWCASE   WOMEN'S LEAGUE          
      B EAST   B NORTH          
      B WEST   B SOUTH          
                     
                     
        Front Court         Back Court  
Day Date Time Team vs Team     Team vs Team
Saturday 6-Feb 1:30pm MouseRat vs Panthers     Bad Boy Pistons vs Block Party 
    2:30pm RNS- The Champs vs The Kristaps of Porzingis     Team Rolston vs Ball Beaters
    3:30pm Ballers 2.0 vs At Least We Tried      Kareemsicles vs Jillian's Team
    4:30pm Team Sauce vs Mager Squad     Mack vs Silver Bullets
                     
                     
                     
                     
Monday 8-Feb 7:30pm 7th Floor Crew vs Hustle     Cheese and Friends vs Deez Nets
    8:30pm Sean Hannity All-Stars vs Suzy     Chef Donnas vs Soiled Boys
    9:30pm Ballers vs Prig Daddy's Dime Squad     Team Rolston vs Ball Beaters
    10:30pm Skillz That Killz vs Cromartie's Children     Jillian's Team vs Team Ror
                     
                     
                     
Wednesday 10-Feb 7:30pm The Kristaps of Porzingis vs Mager Squad     Kareemsicles vs Team Ror
    8:30pm RNS- The Champs vs Team Sauce     Cookies and Kareem vs Pippen Ain't Easy
    9:30pm Hustle vs Panthers     Ball Beaters vs Jillian's Team
    10:30pm 7th Floor Crew vs MouseRat     Mack vs Cheese and Friends
                     
                     
                     
Thursday 11-Feb 7:30pm Ballers vs Bad Boy Pistons     Chef Donnas vs Cookies and Kareem
    8:30pm Ballers 2.0 vs Sean Hannity All-Stars     Deez Nets vs Silver Bullets
    9:30pm At Least We Tried  vs Cromartie's Children     Block Party  vs Prig Daddy's Dime Squad
    10:30pm Skillz That Killz vs Suzy     Team Rolston vs Team Ror
                     
                     
                     
Sunday 14-Feb 1:30pm Panthers vs RNS- The Champs     Pippen Ain't Easy vs Soiled Boys
    2:30pm 7th Floor Crew vs Mager Squad     Ball Beaters vs Kareemsicles
    3:30pm MouseRat vs Team Sauce     Mack vs Deez Nets
    4:30pm Hustle vs The Kristaps of Porzingis     Jillian's Team vs Team Rolston
                     
                     
                     
                     
Monday 15-Feb 7:30pm Ballers 2.0 vs Suzy     Silver Bullets vs Cheese and Friends
    8:30pm At Least We Tried  vs Skillz That Killz     Chef Donnas vs Pippen Ain't Easy
    9:30pm Cromartie's Children vs Sean Hannity All-Stars     Soiled Boys vs Cookies and Kareem
    10:30pm 7th Floor Crew vs RNS- The Champs     Team Ror vs Kareemsicles
                     
                     
                     
Tuesday 16-Feb 7:30pm Suzy vs At Least We Tried      Team Ror vs Ball Beaters
    8:30pm Hustle vs Team Sauce     Jillian's Team vs Team Rolston
    9:30pm Ballers vs Block Party      Prig Daddy's Dime Squad vs Bad Boy Pistons
    10:30pm Panthers vs Mager Squad     Mack vs Chef Donnas
                     
                     
                     
Wednesday 17-Feb 7:30pm MouseRat vs The Kristaps of Porzingis     Ballers vs Cheese and Friends
    8:30pm Cromartie's Children vs Ballers 2.0     Cookies and Kareem vs Bad Boy Pistons
    9:30pm Sean Hannity All-Stars vs Skillz That Killz     Deez Nets vs Pippen Ain't Easy
    10:30pm Soiled Boys vs Prig Daddy's Dime Squad     Ball Beaters vs Kareemsicles
                     
                     
                     
Thursday 18-Feb 7:30pm 7th Floor Crew vs Team Sauce     Jillian's Team vs Team Ror
    8:30pm Panthers vs The Kristaps of Porzingis     Kareemsicles vs Team Rolston
    9:30pm Hustle vs RNS- The Champs     Block Party  vs Silver Bullets
    10:30pm MouseRat vs Mager Squad     Mack vs Ballers
                     
                     
                     
Saturday  20-Feb 1:30pm Cromartie's Children vs Suzy     Chef Donnas vs Cheese and Friends
    2:30pm At Least We Tried  vs Sean Hannity All-Stars     Cookies and Kareem vs Deez Nets
    3:30pm Skillz That Killz vs Ballers 2.0     Bad Boy Pistons vs Pippen Ain't Easy
    4:30pm Prig Daddy's Dime Squad vs Silver Bullets     Ball Beaters vs Team Ror
                     
                     
                     
Sunday 21-Feb 1:30pm Hustle vs MouseRat     Block Party  vs Soiled Boys
    2:30pm Suzy vs Mack     Kareemsicles vs Jillian's Team
    3:30pm 7th Floor Crew vs Panthers     Team Rolston vs Ball Beaters
    4:30pm The Kristaps of Porzingis vs Team Sauce     Chef Donnas vs Ballers
                     
                     
                     
Monday 22-Feb 7:30pm Cromartie's Children vs Cheese and Friends     Cookies and Kareem vs Block Party 
    8:30pm RNS- The Champs vs Mager Squad     Pippen Ain't Easy vs Prig Daddy's Dime Squad
    9:30pm At Least We Tried  vs Deez Nets     Skillz That Killz vs Bad Boy Pistons
    10:30pm Ballers 2.0 vs Silver Bullets     Sean Hannity All-Stars vs Soiled Boys
                     
Playoffs Begin