Spring 2016 Final Exam Schedule
Changes to the original schedule are highlighted in yellow
Africana & Latino Studies
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1197 ALS 100 01 Dphrepaulezz,Omar TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 106
1212 ALS 100 02 Dphrepaulezz,Omar TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 106
1220 ALS 100 03 Awash,Beniam TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 138
1204 ALS 104 01 Tolin Schultz,Alexandra MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
1250 ALS 160 01 Keegan,Chris MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 105
1249 ALS 160 81 Koch,Michael W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 203
1203 ALS 208 01 Alvarez,Eddy MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 106
1349 ALS 252 01 Alvarez,Eddy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 106
1251 ALS 260 01 Keegan,Chris MWF 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 130
1217 ALS 264 81 Dphrepaulezz,Omar W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 130
1199 ALS 271 01 Leon,Miguel MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
1193 ALS 273 01 Compton,Robert MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 7
1195 ALS 273 02 Compton,Robert MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 7
1208 ALS 279 01 Alvarez,Eddy MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 131
1219 ALS 279 81 Alvarez,Eddy T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/10/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 304
1187 ALS 283 01 Compton,Robert TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 200
1191 ALS 291 01 Estrada,Jorge MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
1206 ALS 294 01 Dphrepaulezz,Omar TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 106
1201 ALS 353 01 Wambui,Betty TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 8
1209 ALS 394 01 Black,Suzanne TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 307
Anthropology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
642 ANTH 100 01 Haley,Brian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
643 ANTH 100 02 Han,Sallie MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 216
774 ANTH 100 03 Klink,Cynthia TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 9
1376 ANTH 100 04 Klink,Cynthia TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
945 ANTH 130 01 Betsinger Callender,Tracy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 121
644 ANTH 130 02 Weigel,Nicole TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
775 ANTH 140 01 Klink,Cynthia TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 9
645 ANTH 145 01 Weigel,Nicole TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
646 ANTH 145 02 Weigel,Nicole TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 5
648 ANTH 230 01 Bielert,Craig TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 247
649 ANTH 233 01 Relethford,John TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 217
650 ANTH 236 01 Han,Sallie MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 105
651 ANTH 250 01 Haley,Brian MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 203
946 ANTH 294 01 Betsinger Callender,Tracy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
653 ANTH 325 01 Haley,Brian TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM DNSN 3
950 ANTH 331 01 Betsinger Callender,Tracy MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 202
1387 ANTH 349 01 Leung,Ho Hon TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
654 ANTH 393 01 Relethford,John TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM DNSN 3
Art Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
41 ARTH 109 01 Havenstein,Kenneth TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 166
42 ARTH 110 01 Havenstein,Kenneth TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 166
44 ARTH 200 01 Scherer,Sean MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 166
45 ARTH 200 02 Scherer,Sean MW 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 166
46 ARTH 200 03 Scherer,Sean MW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 166
43 ARTH 219 01 Havenstein,Kenneth TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 166
47 ARTS 130 01 Paulson,Cooper TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 234
48 ARTS 130 02 Paulson,Cooper TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 234
49 ARTS 140 01 Paulson,Cooper MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 322
50 ARTS 140 02 Cooper,Ashley MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 319
51 ARTS 140 03 Cooper,Ashley MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 319
52 ARTS 140 04 Nowak,Rhea TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 322
53 ARTS 140 05 Tyler,June TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 322
54 ARTS 141 01 Dougherty,Luke TR 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 322
55 ARTS 141 02 Silber,Madeline MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 224
56 ARTS 141 03 Silber,Madeline MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 224
57 ARTS 141 04 Tyler,June TR 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 319
58 ARTS 203R 01 Nowak,Rhea MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 318
59 ARTS 210 01 Gray,Kevin MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 167
60 ARTS 230 01 Sakoulas,Thomas MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 233
67 ARTS 232 01 Pettingill,Chris TR 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 236
68 ARTS 237 01 Pettingill,Chris TR 8:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 236
69 ARTS 237 02 Pettingill,Chris TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 236
61 ARTS 240 01 Sharpe,Yolanda MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 322
62 ARTS 241 01 Dougherty,Luke TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 319
63 ARTS 241 02 Dougherty,Luke TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 319
64 ARTS 242 01 Cui,Jian TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 235
65 ARTS 242 02 Erickson,Janet MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 235
66 ARTS 243 01 Erickson,Janet MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 235
70 ARTS 250 01 Sharpe,Yolanda MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 319
71 ARTS 252 01 Sharpe,Yolanda TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 320
72 ARTS 260 01 Nowak,Rhea MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 318
74 ARTS 310 01 Gray,Kevin MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 164
75 ARTS 353 01 Sharpe,Yolanda TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 320
76 ARTS 361 01 Nowak,Rhea MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 318
77 ARTS 370 01 Nowak,Rhea TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 224
78 CART 101 01 Anderson,Sven TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 321
79 CART 101 02 Anderson,Sven TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 321
80 CART 101 03 Crosby,Kenneth MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 321
81 CART 204 01 Cui,Jian TR 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 301
229 CART 206 01 Crosby,Kenneth MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 164
230 CART 206 02 Bugyi,John TR 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 321
233 CART 207 01 Anderson,Sven MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 321
231 CART 208 01 Spitzhoff,Katherine TR 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 164
232 CART 208 02 Spitzhoff,Katherine TR 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 164
234 CART 209 01 Cui,Jian MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 301
235 CART 210 01 Gray,Kevin MW 3:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 321
236 CART 252 81 Anderson,Sven MW 5:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FACR 321
237 CART 304 81 Cui,Jian MW 5:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FACR 301
238 CART 306 01 Crosby,Kenneth MW 3:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 164
239 CART 308 01 Spitzhoff,Katherine MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 164
240 CART 309 01 Cui,Jian MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 301
Biology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
876 BIOL 100 01 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
877 BIOL 100 02 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
878 BIOL 100 03 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
879 BIOL 100 04 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
880 BIOL 180 01 Withington,Jennifer MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 121
884 BIOL 181 01 Robinson,Sean MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 3
899 BIOL 201 01 Lentz,Vicky MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 4
907 BIOL 203 01 Zalatan,Frederick MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 313
908 BIOL 203 02 Zalatan,Frederick MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 313
909 BIOL 206 01 Schillo,Keith MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
918 BIOL 207 01 Fielhaber,Jill MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 314
919 BIOL 208 01 Kellam,Annabel MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 313
921 BIOL 208 02 Kellam,Annabel MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 313
922 BIOL 212 01 Heilveil,Jeffrey MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 132
930 BIOL 216 01 Bastiaans,Elizabeth MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
931 BIOL 217 01 Stich,Daniel MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 103
933 BIOL 238 01 Robinson,Sean TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 314
935 BIOL 259 01 Lord,Paul MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
936 BIOL 282 01 Vogler,Donna MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 211
944 BIOL 321 01 Reyda,Florian MW 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 314
947 BIOL 340 01 Fielhaber,Jill MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 314
948 BIOL 349 01 Schillo,Keith TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 313
949 BIOL 350 01 Lentz,Vicky TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 313
951 BIOL 375 01 Withington,Jennifer MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 9
952 BIOL 384 01 Heilveil,Jeffrey T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 110
954 BIOL 386 01 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 314
955 BIOL 386 02 Vogler,Donna TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 314
957 BIOL 393 81 Zalatan,Frederick W 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 5/11/2016 7:00 PM 9:30 PM SCI1 314
958 BIOL 393 82 Heilveil,Jeffrey W 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 5/11/2016 7:00 PM 9:30 PM SCI1 313
959 BIOL 394 01 Yokota,Kiyoko MF 9:00 AM 10:15 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 102
960 BIOL 394 02 Watanabe,Junryo MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
962 BIOL 684 01 Heilveil,Jeffrey W 8:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 110
Chemistry Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
140 CHEM 111 01 Odago,Maurice TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
175 CHEM 112 01 Vining,William MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 106
288 CHEM 112 04 DuBois,Corey MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
290 CHEM 112 05 DuBois,Victoria MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
292 CHEM 112 06 Lippolis,Nicole TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
294 CHEM 112 07 Geisler,Heike TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 1
316 CHEM 226 01 Kalikanda,Jane MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
319 CHEM 226 02 Kalikanda,Jane MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
323 CHEM 226 03 Kalikanda,Jane MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
352 CHEM 315 01 Schaumloffel,John TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 213
325 CHEM 322 01 Bennett,Jacqueline MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 6
333 CHEM 322 02 Bishop,Ronald MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 8
335 CHEM 322 03 Bishop,Ronald MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 8
1416 CHEM 322 04 Bennett,Jacqueline MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 6
340 CHEM 330 01 Tiwari,Priti MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
343 CHEM 330 02 Tiwari,Priti MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
345 CHEM 330 03 Tiwari,Priti MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
347 CHEM 330 04 Tiwari,Priti MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
357 CHEM 332 01 Green,Allan MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
531 CHEM 352 01 Chiang,Joseph MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 203
521 CHEM 362 01 Thomas-Smith,Trudy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 313
Communication Art Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
553 COMM 100 01 Calhoun,Jim TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 209
566 COMM 100 02 Gardner,John MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 307
568 COMM 100 03 Gardner,John MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
572 COMM 100 04 Hornburg Heilveil,Amy TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 109
575 COMM 100 05 Reynolds,Margot TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 110
678 COMM 100 06 Benedict,William TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 130
731 COMM 100 07 McIntosh,Steven MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 105
732 COMM 100 08 McIntosh,Steven MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 105
733 COMM 100 09 McIntosh,Steven MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 207
554 COMM 100 81 Calhoun,Jim TR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 209
548 COMM 110 01 Branigan,Stacy MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 110
549 COMM 110 02 Branigan,Stacy MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 110
550 COMM 110 03 Branigan,Stacy MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 203
561 COMM 110 04 Dauria,Arthur TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 7
563 COMM 110 05 Dwyer,Kathleen MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 213
564 COMM 110 06 Dwyer,Kathleen MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 213
1378 COMM 110 07 Ameen,Rilwan TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 9
730 COMM 110 81 Benedict,William W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 6
567 COMM 120 01 Gardner,John MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 307
360 COMM 160 01 Nardi,Catherine TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
576 COMM 160 02 Verdon,Theron MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
578 COMM 206 01 Verdon,Theron MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
579 COMM 207 01 Welch,Timothy MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 304
580 COMM 207 02 Welch,Timothy MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 9
565 COMM 215 01 Dwyer,Kathleen MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 213
573 COMM 215 02 Hornburg Heilveil,Amy TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 109
574 COMM 215 03 Hornburg Heilveil,Amy TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 112
546 COMM 225 01 Boyer,Scott TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 207
547 COMM 225 02 Boyer,Scott TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 217
577 COMM 225 03 Verdon,Theron MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 201
772 COMM 227 01 Zeisler,Laurel MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 131
570 COMM 241 01 Blinne,Kristen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
562 COMM 242 01 Dauria,Arthur MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 6
771 COMM 243 01 Zeisler,Laurel MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 209
560 COMM 244 01 Dauria,Arthur TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 7
571 COMM 249 81 Blinne,Kristen R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HIRC 6
545 COMM 250 01 Boyer,Scott TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 110
555 COMM 254 01 Chiang,Shiao-Yun TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
556 COMM 254 02 Chiang,Shiao-Yun TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
569 COMM 254 03 Blinne,Kristen TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
552 COMM 255 01 Reed,April TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 207
557 COMM 255 02 Chiang,Shiao-Yun TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
677 COMM 255 03 Reed,April TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 100
769 COMM 255 04 Zeisler,Laurel MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 209
551 COMM 270 01 Reed,April TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 207
675 COMM 270 02 Sohns,Dawn TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 100
1385 COMM 349 01 Leung,Ho Hon TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
676 COMM 387 01 Sohns,Dawn TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 100
376 MCOM 105 01 Sohns,Dawn TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
392 MCOM 151 01 Welch,Timothy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 5
359 MCOM 210 01 Nardi,Catherine TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 120AB
259 MCOM 252 01 Cohen,Mark TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 126
369 MCOM 252 02 Simonson,Mark TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 251
373 MCOM 252 03 Simonson,Mark TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 251
420 MCOM 252 04 Cohen,Mark TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 126
395 MCOM 253 01 Wickham,Gary MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC B24
413 MCOM 253 02 Wickham,Gary MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC B24
254 MCOM 256 01 Ameen,Rilwan MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC B24
255 MCOM 256 02 Ameen,Rilwan MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC B24
260 MCOM 258 01 Feliciano Ortiz,Raul MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
346 MCOM 259 02 Feliciano Ortiz,Raul MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 204
348 MCOM 259 03 Feliciano Ortiz,Raul MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 112
349 MCOM 260 01 Geasey,David MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 110B
258 MCOM 261 01 Bouman,Nathaniel MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC B24
356 MCOM 261 02 McPheely,Alan TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC B24
371 MCOM 262 01 Simonson,Mark TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 247
351 MCOM 280 01 McPheely,Alan TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC B24
257 MCOM 281 01 Bouman,Nathaniel MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
388 MCOM 286 01 Torosyan,Gayane MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 6
390 MCOM 286 02 Torosyan,Gayane MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 6
383 MCOM 294 01 Stewart,Karen MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 202
1406 MCOM 294 02 Bouman,Nathaniel M 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC B24
385 MCOM 350 01 Stewart,Karen MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 8
387 MCOM 350 02 Stewart,Karen MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 8
415 MCOM 353 01 Wickham,Gary MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC B24
354 MCOM 362 01 McPheely,Alan TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC B24
Earth & Atmospheric Sciences Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
202 ESCI 100 01 Sen,Pragnyadipta MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
203 ESCI 200 01 Clepper,Marta MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
204 ESCI 200 02 Clepper,Marta MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
205 ESCI 315 81 Davis,Shaundra W 5:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCI1 204
219 GEOL 220 01 Ebert,James TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 9
1428 GEOL 220 02 Ebert,James TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 9
220 GEOL 314 01 Brunstad,Keith MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 208
221 GEOL 321 01 Fall,Leigh MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 204
222 GEOL 330 01 Sen,Pragnyadipta MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 205
223 GEOL 343 01 Brunstad,Keith MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 208
224 GEOL 384 01 Kandel,Hari MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 205
241 GEOL 394 01 Kandel,Hari M 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 201
242 METR 110 01 Harris,Ronald MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 313
243 METR 212 01 Blechman,Jerome TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 9
244 METR 340 01 Harris,Ronald TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 309
248 METR 361 01 Blechman,Jerome MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 309
1392 METR 380 01 Harris,Ronald MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 309
251 METR 392 01 Blechman,Jerome MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 313
502 OCEA 110 01 Fall,Leigh MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 9
503 OCEA 110 02 Mackin,James MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
Division of Economics and Business
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
621 ACCT 100 01 Flynn,Lisa MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
623 ACCT 100 02 Foley-Deno,Charlene MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 8
624 ACCT 100 03 Foley-Deno,Charlene MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 8
632 ACCT 100 04 Morrison,Margaret MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
633 ACCT 100 05 Morrison,Margaret MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
625 ACCT 122 01 Foley-Deno,Charlene MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
670 ACCT 122 02 Trippeer,Donald TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
612 ACCT 312 01 Buchan,Howard MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 202
613 ACCT 312 02 Buchan,Howard MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 202
668 ACCT 322 01 Trippeer,Donald TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 109
671 ACCT 323 01 Trippeer,Donald TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 120AB
622 ACCT 333 01 Flynn,Lisa MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 314
614 ACCT 337 01 Buchan,Howard MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 203
533 BUS 111 01 Lin,Chien-Wei MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 1
589 BUS 111 81 Walsh,Stephen M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/9/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 2
590 BUS 111 82 Walsh,Stephen W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 2
527 BUS 300 81 Durkin,Barbara TR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 101
662 ECON 110 01 Khurana,Indu MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 121
672 ECON 110 81 Weinell,William MW 5:00 PM 6:15 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 4
634 ECON 111 01 O'Dea,William MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
665 ECON 111 02 Khurana,Indu MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 204
666 ECON 111 03 Khurana,Indu MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 204
610 ECON 112 01 Bauer,Paul MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
611 ECON 112 02 Bauer,Paul MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
638 ECON 112 03 Ring,David TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
667 ECON 112 04 Khurana,Indu MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 216
658 ECON 211 01 Sirianni,Philip TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 105
659 ECON 211 02 Sirianni,Philip TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 105
661 ECON 211 03 Sirianni,Philip TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 105
609 ECON 212 01 Bauer,Paul MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
636 ECON 212 02 Ring,David TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 8
637 ECON 212 03 Ring,David TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 8
635 ECON 330 01 O'Dea,William MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
630 ECON 331 01 McAvoy,Michael TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 103
641 ECON 390 01 McAvoy,Michael T 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 105
615 FINC 231 01 Chen,Fan TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 136
616 FINC 231 02 Chen,Fan TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 136
639 FINC 231 03 Chen,Fan TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 103
640 FINC 231 04 Chen,Fan TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 103
617 FINC 233 01 Chen,Kai TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 207
619 FINC 233 02 Chen,Kai TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 207
620 FINC 233 03 Chen,Kai TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 207
618 FINC 333 01 Chen,Kai TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 209
626 LAW 222 01 Xlander,Frederick TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 211
673 LAW 222 02 Xlander,Frederick TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
674 LAW 222 03 Xlander,Frederick TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
627 LAW 326 01 Xlander,Frederick TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
592 MGMT 241 01 Weinell,William TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 106
593 MGMT 241 02 Weinell,William TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 106
601 MGMT 241 03 Yang,Jing TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 216
602 MGMT 241 04 Yang,Jing TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 216
523 MGMT 343 01 Durkin,Barbara TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 101
526 MGMT 343 02 Durkin,Barbara TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
1186 MGMT 343 03 Durkin,Barbara TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
581 MGMT 345 01 Ozer,Mine TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 200
582 MGMT 345 02 Ozer,Mine TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
585 MGMT 345 03 Ozer,Mine TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
604 MGMT 353 02 Zhong,Hua TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 313
605 MGMT 353 03 Zhong,Hua TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 304
1188 MGMT 353 04 Zhong,Hua TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
532 MGMT 354 01 Flynn,Lisa MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 314
537 MIS 351 01 Lokshina,Izabella TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 120AB
540 MIS 351 02 Lokshina,Izabella TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 103
600 MIS 351 03 Yang,Jing TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 120AB
1612 MIS 351 81 Zhang,Sen M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 108
528 MKTG 261 01 Feng,Jie MW 12:00 PM 1:15 PM 5/6/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 1
534 MKTG 261 02 Lin,Chien-Wei MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 107
535 MKTG 261 03 Lin,Chien-Wei MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 107
586 MKTG 261 04 Tran,Trang TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 201
587 MKTG 261 05 Tran,Trang TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 201
529 MKTG 261 81 Feng,Jie MW 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/6/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 1
591 MKTG 360 81 Walsh,Stephen R 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/5/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 9
588 MKTG 361 01 Tran,Trang TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
530 MKTG 363 81 Feng,Jie MW 7:00 PM 8:15 PM 5/9/2016 7:00 PM 9:30 PM FITZ 105
Division of Education
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
326 CNED 502 81 Tang,Ying T 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/10/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 305
375 CNED 525 81 Anekstein,Alyse W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 341
406 CNED 544 01 LaFrance,Ronald R 2:00 PM 4:30 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 203
410 CNED 560 01 LaFrance,Ronald T 1:30 PM 4:00 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 341
381 CNED 560 81 Anekstein,Alyse R 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/5/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 341
336 CNED 596 01 Tang,Ying R 9:00 AM 11:30 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 341
494 EDUC 106 01 Waid,Nicole MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 206
965 EDUC 106 02 Bischoff,Paul MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 207
441 EDUC 201 01 Chryst,Carolyn M 4:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 203
443 EDUC 201 82 Chryst,Carolyn T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 207
445 EDUC 201 83 Chryst,Carolyn R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 207
458 EDUC 220 25 Frank,Gwen W 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/6/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 306
470 EDUC 220 26 Avery,Leanne W 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2016 9:00 AM 11:50 AM College Camp Grounds
480 EDUC 220 27 Kamina,Penina M 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/9/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 352
461 EDUC 222 25 Vokatis,Barbara M 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 305
472 EDUC 222 26 Frank,Gwen T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 305
481 EDUC 222 27 Frank,Gwen W 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 352
491 EDUC 235 01 Currier,Nancy W 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 353
500 EDUC 235 02 Currier,Nancy T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 354
457 EDUC 235 03 Vokatis,Barbara TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 352
464 EDUC 236 25 Ramlal,Sasha T 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/10/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 306
474 EDUC 236 26 Ramlal,Sasha M 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/10/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 305
482 EDUC 236 27 Ramlal,Sasha W 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/9/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 352
466 EDUC 240 25 Kamina,Penina R 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 306
476 EDUC 240 26 Weiss,Elise R 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/5/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 306
483 EDUC 240 27 Kamina,Penina M 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/6/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 306
459 EDUC 246 01 Gibbins,Thor TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 130
463 EDUC 246 02 Gibbins,Thor TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 130
447 EDUC 253 01 Currier,Nancy TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 354
450 EDUC 253 81 Iannello,Julia W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 354
451 EDUC 253 82 Iannello,Julia T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 354
455 EDUC 254 01 Lawrence,Elaine TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 353
468 EDUC 260 25 Avery,Leanne M 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/9/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM Milford School
478 EDUC 260 26 Avery,Leanne W 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM College Camp Grounds
485 EDUC 260 27 Chryst,Carolyn T 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/10/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM Otego School
486 EDUC 305 01 Picinich,Leslie T 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/9/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 302
493 EDUC 305 02 Picinich,Leslie R 12:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/5/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 302
488 EDUC 306 01 Picinich,Leslie M 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/10/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM Otego Elementary
498 EDUC 306 02 Picinich,Leslie W 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/10/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM Otego Elementary
497 EDUC 346 01 VanSlyke-Briggs,Kjersti TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 305
469 EDUC 346 02 Gibbins,Thor TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 130
490 EDUC 385 01 McKay,Zanna M 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/5/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 302
499 EDUC 385 02 McKay,Zanna R 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 302
423 EPSY 120 01 Beitzel,Brian TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 107
425 EPSY 229 02 Boring,Jo TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 305
426 EPSY 229 03 Boring,Jo TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 247
427 EPSY 229 81 Thornton,Francis W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/6/2016 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 302
421 EPSY 229 82 Jaklitsch,Maizy T 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/6/2016 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 302
430 EPSY 240 01 Shastri,Anuradhaa MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
440 EPSY 240 02 Shastri,Anuradhaa MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
1432 EPSY 240 03 Karn,Dove M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 130
422 EPSY 250 01 Jaklitsch,Maizy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 130
433 EPSY 250 02 Iyer,Nithya TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 131
434 EPSY 250 81 Ellsworth,Jeanne M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 207
431 EPSY 275 01 Shastri,Anuradhaa MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
432 EPSY 275 02 Iyer,Nithya TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 131
435 EPSY 275 03 Iyer,Nithya TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 131
424 EPSY 280 01 Beitzel,Brian TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 130
418 EPSY 530 81 LaFrance,Ronald M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 305
477 MTHE 320 01 Siegrist,Raymond TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 353
507 SCIN 315 01 Bischoff,Paul W 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 255
429 SPED 514 81 Thornton,Francis T 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/10/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 306
439 SPED 516 81 Fulkerson,Megan R 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/5/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 130
436 SPED 519 81 Thornton,Francis M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 131
438 SPED 520 81 Li,Daqi M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 302
English Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
109 ALIT 201 01 Hovis,George MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 131
116 ALIT 369 01 Payne,Daniel MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 110
106 ALIT 394 81 Hecht,Roger MW 6:30 PM 7:45 PM 5/9/2016 6:30 PM 9:00 PM SCHU 201
89 COMP 100 01 Michaels,Jill MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 203
99 COMP 100 02 Vogel,Emily MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 307
93 COMP 100 03 Denekamp,Andrea TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 203
102 COMP 100 04 Fiske,Nancy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 107
103 COMP 100 05 Fiske,Nancy TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 107
118 COMP 100 06 McDermott,James MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
120 COMP 100 07 Dusenbery,Irene MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 109
121 COMP 100 08 Dusenbery,Irene MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
90 COMP 100 81 Michaels,Jill MW 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/9/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 203
91 COMP 100 82 Christiansen,Martin W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 251
127 COMP 100 83 Winne,Alvin M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 107
128 COMP 100 84 Winne,Alvin W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 107
1264 COMP 110 01 Hosnedl,Annemarie TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM ALUM 222
96 COMP 150 01 Ferrara,Mark TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 210
126 COMP 150 02 Vogel,Emily MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 112
544 COMP 150 03 Vogel,Emily MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 112
108 COMP 150 81 Hovis,George W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 107
122 COMP 200 01 Rice,Stephen TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 307
542 COMP 200 02 Tully,Andrew TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 110
543 COMP 200 03 Tully,Andrew TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 110
143 COMP 203 81 Gibbins,Thor M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 352
86 COMP 239 01 Black,Suzanne TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 307
105 COMP 260 81 Hecht,Roger T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 206
115 COMP 275 81 Payne,Daniel T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/10/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 110
124 COMP 290 01 Tredennick,Bianca TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 107
129 COMP 290 02 Yatsuhashi,Akira MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
111 COMP 390 81 Lee,Richard T 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/10/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 214
94 ELIT 201 01 Denekamp,Andrea TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 203
100 ELIT 270 01 Lobdell,Bambi TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
123 ELIT 275 01 Tredennick,Bianca TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 303
114 ELIT 294 01 Lobdell,Bambi MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
88 ELIT 394 01 Black,Suzanne TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 307
112 LING 201 01 Lee,Richard MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
87 LING 215 01 Black,Suzanne TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
110 LITR 100 01 Hovis,George MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 207
119 LITR 100 02 McDermott,James MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
92 LITR 100 81 Christiansen,Martin M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/9/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 206
107 LITR 100 82 Hecht,Roger MW 5:00 PM 6:15 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 201
117 LITR 150 01 Payne,Daniel MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 130
101 LITR 237 01 Denekamp,Andrea TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
113 LITR 250 01 Lee,Richard MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 314
84 LITR 285 01 Bernardin,Susan MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
95 LITR 306 01 Doughty,Amie MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 109
97 WLIT 201 01 Ferrara,Mark TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 210
85 WLIT 271 01 Bernardin,Susan MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
132 WLIT 283 01 Yatsuhashi,Akira MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 7
98 WLIT 315 01 Ferrara,Mark TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 210
Foreign Language & Literature Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
135 ASL 101 01 Johnson,Traci W 8:00 AM 10:30 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 302
136 ASL 101 02 Johnson,Traci W 11:00 AM 1:30 PM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 302
137 ASL 102 01 Johnson,Traci W 2:00 PM 4:30 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 302
146 ESL 166 01 Rice,Stephen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 106
150 FREN 101 01 Holleran,Domenica TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 209
153 FREN 101 02 Holleran,Domenica TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 209
154 FREN 101 03 Callahan,Clayton MW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 112
1642 FREN 101 04 Fieni,David TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 129
155 FREN 101 81 Callahan,Clayton MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM 5/9/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 112
176 FREN 102 01 Holleran,Domenica TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 209
177 FREN 103 01 Fieni,David TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
179 FREN 204 01 Tsan-Irving,Loli TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 207
180 FREN 208 01 Tsan-Irving,Loli TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 207
182 FREN 320 01 Fieni,David TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
183 GERM 101 01 Nahson,Daniel TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 110
184 GERM 102 01 Nahson,Daniel TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 110
185 ITAL 101 01 Graham,Naomi MW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 109
186 ITAL 101 81 Graham,Naomi MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM 5/9/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 109
187 ITAL 102 01 Tsan-Irving,Loli TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 207
188 JAPN 101 01 Kuge,Noriko MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 100
189 LATN 102 01 Yatsuhashi,Akira MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 213
190 SPAN 101 01 Flores,Pablo TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 112
191 SPAN 101 02 Flores,Pablo TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 112
192 SPAN 101 03 Gamez-Romero,Laura MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 214
193 SPAN 101 04 Escudero-Retana,Alejandra MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 100
194 SPAN 101 05 Arango,Gustavo MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 110
195 SPAN 101 06 Escudero-Retana,Alejandra MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 100
196 SPAN 101 81 Gamez-Romero,Laura MW 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/9/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 214
1640 SPAN 101 82 Small,Elizabeth TR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 102
197 SPAN 102 01 Small,Elizabeth TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
199 SPAN 104 01 Montoya,Maria MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 106
200 SPAN 112 01 Small,Elizabeth MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 110
206 SPAN 202 01 Montoya,Maria MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 209
207 SPAN 203 01 Nahson,Daniel MW 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 109
208 SPAN 205 01 Small,Elizabeth MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 110
209 SPAN 208 01 Arango,Gustavo TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 109
210 SPAN 212 01 Arango,Gustavo TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 109
213 SPAN 220 01 Escudero-Retana,Alejandra MF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 302
214 SPAN 313 01 Nahson,Daniel TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 110
215 SPAN 394 01 Escudero-Retana,Alejandra M 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 100
Geography Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
795 ENVS 110 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 303
799 ENVS 201 01 Kornhauser,Rachel TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 303
796 ENVS 268 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 310
797 ENVS 390 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 311
777 GEOG 100 01 Fuller,Trevor MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 303
778 GEOG 100 02 Mills,James MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 303
779 GEOG 100 03 Fuller,Trevor MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 303
781 GEOG 100 05 Dixon,Benjamin TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 303
782 GEOG 100 06 Johnson,Kenneth TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 303
798 GEOG 206 01 Kornhauser,Rachel TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 303
783 GEOG 210 01 Johnson,Kenneth TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 310
784 GEOG 225 01 Dixon,Benjamin TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 310
785 GEOG 230 01 Mills,James MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 310
786 GEOG 231 01 Mills,James MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 310
787 GEOG 233 01 Lascell,Wendy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 311
789 GEOG 240 81 Dixon,Benjamin M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 310
790 GEOG 244 81 Fuller,Trevor T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HIRC 120AB
792 GEOG 248 81 Baumann,Paul R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM Milne 321
793 GEOG 260 01 Fuller,Trevor MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 310
1407 GEOG 294 03 Bouman,Nathaniel M 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC B24
794 GEOG 348 81 Johnson,Kenneth W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 310
1386 GEOG 349 01 Leung,Ho Hon TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
Health & Fitness Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
800 PHED 102 01 Smith,Sandra TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 215
801 PHED 109 81 Luettger,Amber R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM PHED 216
802 PHED 120 01 Reger,Dylan M 1:00 PM 5:00 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 116
803 PHED 125 01 Petta,Snapper W 3:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM Hulbert A 459
1429 PHED 125 02 Luettger,Amber T 2:30 PM 5:00 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 116
805 PHED 126 02 Ritton,Ralph M 2:00 PM 4:30 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 100
1430 PHED 128 01 Luettger,Amber W 1:00 PM 5:00 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 116
806 PHED 150 01 Nicols,Diana R 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 119
807 PHED 150 02 Nicols,Diana R 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 119
808 PHED 153 01 Davis,Geoffrey TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 211
809 PHED 157 01 Mitchell,Nancy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 215
811 PHED 159 01 Place,Courtney TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 108
812 PHED 176 01 Schuler-Ghiorse,E. Christine MW 2:00 PM 3:40 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM WILBER PARK
813 PHED 186 01 Reger,Dylan TR 12:00 PM 2:00 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 116
1393 PHED 202 81 Benoit,Thomas T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM PHED 100
815 PHED 203 01 Ashe,Kathy TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 203
816 PHED 204 01 Ashe,Kathy TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 203
817 PHED 204 81 Bolger,Valerie R 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/5/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 107
818 PHED 207 01 Grimm,Benjamin MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 100
819 PHED 207 02 Medici,Vincent TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM AFH 309
820 PHED 207 03 Byrne,Iain TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM AFH 309
821 PHED 207 04 Mitchel,Lonnie TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 216
822 PHED 207 81 Posillico,Angelo T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/10/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 107
823 PHED 207 82 Ritter,Duane TR 6:00 PM 7:15 PM 5/5/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM PHED 215
825 PHED 216 01 Johnson,Linda TR 10:00 AM 11:40 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 206
826 PHED 229 01 Mitchell,Nancy TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 211
828 PHED 250 01 Smith,Sandra MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 215
829 PHED 250 02 Smith,Sandra MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 215
830 PHED 255 01 Cerullo,James TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 216
831 PHED 280 01 Cashman,Colleen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 215
832 PHED 303 81 Culpepper,Mack T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM PHED 216
833 PHED 306 01 Culpepper,Mack TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 216
834 PHED 321 81 Spence,Andrew W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM PHED 100
835 PHED 330 01 Cerullo,James MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 216
837 PHED 335 01 Place,Courtney T 1:00 PM 3:30 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 100
838 PHED 336 01 Place,Courtney MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 100
840 PHED 351 01 Cerullo,James TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 216
841 PHED 375 01 Smith,Sandra TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 215
History Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
320 AHIS 208 81 Beal,Thomas W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 206
321 AHIS 233 01 Ashbaugh,William T 4:00 PM 6:20 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 307
317 AHIS 241 01 Noorlander,Danny MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 107
327 AHIS 264 81 Dphrepaulezz,Omar W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 130
328 AHIS 266 01 Goodier,Susan TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 203
329 AHIS 266 81 Goodier,Susan T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 200
330 AHIS 268 01 Goodier,Susan TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 112
361 AHIS 294 01 Dphrepaulezz,Omar TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 106
341 EHIS 204 01 Harper,April TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 203
389 EHIS 212 01 Harder,Mette MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 204
350 EHIS 213 01 Freeman,Julie TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 6
353 EHIS 215 01 Harper,April TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 307
355 EHIS 218 01 Freeman,Julie TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 6
364 HIST 100 02 Friery,James MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
365 HIST 100 03 Friery,James TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
368 HIST 100 04 Harper,April TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 203
370 HIST 100 05 Hendley,Matthew MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 9
372 HIST 100 06 Hendley,Matthew MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 9
377 HIST 100 81 Avitabile,Matthew T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 202
378 HIST 101 01 Freeman,Julie TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 9
379 HIST 101 02 Freeman,Julie TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 9
382 HIST 101 03 Avitabile,Matthew TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
384 HIST 101 04 Tolin Schultz,Alexandra MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 202
386 HIST 101 81 Traitor,Ann W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 8
539 HIST 101 82 Avitabile,Matthew R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 202
391 HIST 104 01 Tolin Schultz,Alexandra MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
393 HIST 120 01 Traitor,Ann TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 8
394 HIST 120 02 Traitor,Ann TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 8
396 HIST 120 03 Malikov,Yuriy TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 105
536 HIST 120 04 Leon,Miguel MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
1383 HIST 120 05 Duerden,Timothy MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
1384 HIST 120 81 Duerden,Timothy M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/9/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 202
398 HIST 144 01 Shea,Matthew MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 9
400 HIST 144 02 Shea,Matthew MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 9
1381 HIST 144 03 Beal,Thomas MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 105
401 HIST 144 81 Simons,William R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 200
403 HIST 145 02 Rodriguez,Francis TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 138
404 HIST 145 03 Rodriguez,Francis TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 138
405 HIST 145 04 Shea,Matthew MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 9
407 HIST 145 81 Ingrassia,Joseph M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 6
1382 HIST 145 82 Rodriguez,Francis T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HECO 138
1415 HIST 290 01 Hendley,Matthew TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 129
408 HIST 300 81 Harder,Mette M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 246
409 HIST 300 82 Leon,Miguel M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 106
411 WHIS 224 01 Malikov,Yuriy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 105
412 WHIS 271 01 Leon,Miguel MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
416 WHIS 293 01 Malikov,Yuriy TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 105
417 WHIS 294 01 Hendley,Matthew MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 9
Human Ecology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
765 CHLD 170 81 Adams,Diane W 6:00 PM 7:40 PM 5/11/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HECO 106
684 CHLD 350 01 Joest,Karen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
688 CHLD 375 01 Levis,Patricia W 4:30 PM 7:00 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 202
699 CONS 150 01 Zapata,B Cecilia MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 126
700 CONS 150 02 Zapata,B Cecilia MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
685 FAMS 160 01 Seery,Brenda MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 138
689 FAMS 160 02 Seery,Brenda MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 106
690 FAMS 160 03 Joest,Karen MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
696 FAMS 160 04 Zapata,B Cecilia TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 216
697 FAMS 160 05 Zapata,B Cecilia TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 106
686 FAMS 180 01 Joest,Karen W 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 138
691 FAMS 205 01 Rombo,Dorothy MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 138
692 FAMS 205 81 Rombo,Dorothy T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HECO 106
693 FAMS 210 01 Seery,Brenda MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 138
695 FAMS 220 01 Seery,Brenda MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 106
683 FAMS 320 81 Dostal,Julia M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/9/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HECO 106
773 FAMS 340 01 Rombo,Dorothy TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 106
1425 FAMS 340 02 Rombo,Dorothy TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 138
687 FAMS 361 01 Joest,Karen TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
680 FAMS 363 01 Brennan,Jacinta TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 217
720 FASH 120 01 Kim,Ashley MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 204
728 FASH 121 01 Pinney,Maryann TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 200
729 FASH 121 02 Pinney,Maryann TR 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 200
716 FASH 123 01 Ingle,Vijay MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 217
717 FASH 123 02 Ingle,Vijay MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 127
707 FASH 220 01 Angell,Katherine TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 230
1401 FASH 220 02 Angell,Katherine TR 2:30 PM 4:20 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 230
724 FASH 221 01 Avanzato,Rosemarie TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 127
725 FASH 221 02 Chiweshe,Annacleta TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 127
1135 FASH 222 01 Kim,Ashley MW 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 200
711 FASH 223 01 Chiweshe,Annacleta MW 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 136
712 FASH 223 02 Chiweshe,Annacleta TR 11:30 AM 1:20 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 136
708 FASH 224 01 Angell,Katherine MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 217
721 FASH 228 01 Kim,Ashley TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 202
726 FASH 229 01 Choi,Yun-Jung MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 216
704 FASH 230 81 Choi,Yun-Jung W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 136
1433 FASH 231 WW Choi,Yun-Jung N/A N/A N/A 5/5/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HECO 203
709 FASH 280 01 Barton,Scott T 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 202
710 FASH 280 02 Barton,Scott R 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/5/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 202
713 FASH 283 01 Chiweshe,Annacleta MW 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 200
727 FASH 300 01 Angell,Katherine MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 127
723 FASH 321 01 Kim,Ashley MW 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 200
718 FASH 323 01 Ingle,Vijay TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 204
705 FASH 324 01 Choi,Yun-Jung M 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 203
754 FOOD 100 01 Taylor,Sean MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 105
755 FOOD 130 01 Taylor,Sean MW 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 204
756 FOOD 130 02 Taylor,Sean MW 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 204
1481 FOOD 130 03 Wannermeyer,Ashley W 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 127
757 FOOD 230 01 Nicolette,Alexandra MF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 217
758 FOOD 230 02 Nicolette,Alexandra MF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 217
747 FOOD 232 01 Oberkircher,Oscar MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
748 FOOD 234 01 Oberkircher,Oscar MW 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
764 FOOD 235 01 Jurasinski,David WF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 126
761 FOOD 331 01 Jurasinski,David MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 126
762 FOOD 331 02 Jurasinski,David MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 126
703 HUEC 200 03 Pinney,Maryann M 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 217
719 HUEC 210 01 Ingle,Vijay TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 106
763 HUEC 211 01 Jurasinski,David MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 106
698 HUEC 215 01 Avanzato,Rosemarie MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 107
750 NUTR 141 01 Tiderencel,Kelly MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/11/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 105
751 NUTR 141 02 Tiderencel,Kelly MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 105
749 NUTR 142 01 Proulx,William TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
752 NUTR 240 01 Tiderencel,Kelly TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 127
753 NUTR 240 02 Tiderencel,Kelly TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 126
759 NUTR 243 01 Nicolette,Alexandra MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 217
760 NUTR 243 02 Nicolette,Alexandra MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 217
743 NUTR 247 01 Hilpert,Kirsten TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 204
739 NUTR 300 01 Dowdell,Mary R 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 127
740 NUTR 300 02 Dowdell,Mary F 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 127
741 NUTR 330 01 Dowdell,Mary MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
734 NUTR 341 01 Bueche,Jennifer TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 127
735 NUTR 341 02 Bueche,Jennifer TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 126
742 NUTR 342 01 Hilpert,Kirsten TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 204
Interdisciplinary Studies
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
598 INTD 108 81 Weinell,William MW 6:25 PM 7:40 PM 5/11/2016 6:25 PM 8:55 PM HIRC 120AB
599 INTD 108 82 Weinell,William MW 7:50 PM 9:05 PM 5/9/2016 7:50 PM 10:20 PM HIRC 120AB
1389 INTD 194 01 Kenny,Susan T 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/10/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 127
Mathematics, Computer Science & Statistics
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1009 CSCI 100 01 Allison,Donald MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 251
1083 CSCI 100 02 Ryder,James TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 251
1030 CSCI 100 81 Britton,Kyle T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HECO 136
1031 CSCI 100 82 Britton,Kyle R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HECO 136
1094 CSCI 100 83 Wang,Zhu T 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/10/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 108
1104 CSCI 100 84 Zhang,Sen W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 108
1091 CSCI 116 01 Wang,Zhu TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 251
1092 CSCI 116 02 Wang,Zhu TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 251
1076 CSCI 200 01 Reed,Howard TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
1077 CSCI 200 81 Reed,Howard TR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 247
1011 CSCI 203 01 Allison,Donald MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 246
1101 CSCI 216 01 Zhang,Sen TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 108
1014 CSCI 232 01 Allison,Donald MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 254
1102 CSCI 242 01 Zhang,Sen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 108
1093 CSCI 245 01 Wang,Zhu TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 108
1082 CSCI 246 01 Ryder,James W 10:00 AM 12:30 PM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 252
1013 CSCI 310 01 Allison,Donald MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
1103 CSCI 311 01 Zhang,Sen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 108
1081 CSCI 344 01 Ryder,James TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 252
1263 MATH 002 01 Weinell,Jeffrey TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM ALUM 218
1039 MATH 101 01 Duong,Nguyen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 107
1055 MATH 101 02 Marcantonio,Nicholas MW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
1100 MATH 101 03 York,James MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 209
1057 MATH 101 04 Miller,Jean TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 207
1058 MATH 101 05 Misiewicz,Zoe TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 206
1085 MATH 101 06 Sulman,Robert MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 207
1086 MATH 101 07 Sulman,Robert MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 207
1099 MATH 101 08 York,James MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 209
1477 MATH 101 09 Wallace,Erik MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 131
1056 MATH 101 81 Marcantonio,Nicholas MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM 5/9/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 247
1022 MATH 104 01 Arnold,Carol TR 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 211
1023 MATH 104 81 Arnold,Carol TR 6:15 PM 7:30 PM 5/5/2016 6:15 PM 8:45 PM SCI1 211
1035 MATH 105 01 Coleman,Carol MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 247
1036 MATH 105 02 Coleman,Carol MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 247
1037 MATH 105 03 Coleman,Carol MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 247
1038 MATH 105 04 Coleman,Carol MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
1045 MATH 105 05 Goutziers,Constant MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
1053 MATH 105 06 Kazas-Pontisakos,Angeliki MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 202
1084 MATH 105 07 Sulman,Robert MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 206
1098 MATH 105 08 York,James MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 206
1027 MATH 109 01 Bridgers,Leah MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 246
1068 MATH 109 02 Ostrowski,Jean TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 206
1069 MATH 109 03 Ostrowski,Jean TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 206
1070 MATH 109 04 Ostrowski,Jean TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 206
1097 MATH 109 05 Wangle,Jayleen MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 204
1040 MATH 173 01 Duong,Nguyen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 107
1041 MATH 173 02 Duong,Nguyen TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 107
1046 MATH 173 03 Goutziers,Constant MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 251
1064 MATH 173 04 Munteanu,Marius MTWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 203
1072 MATH 173 05 Palmatier,Joshua MTWR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 204
1095 MATH 173 06 Wangle,Jayleen MTWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 203
1096 MATH 173 07 Wangle,Jayleen MTWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 203
1029 MATH 174 01 Bridgers,Leah MTWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 203
1033 MATH 174 02 Brown,Jonathan MWRF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 214
1049 MATH 174 03 Jones,Keith MW 8:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 214
1052 MATH 174 04 Kazas-Pontisakos,Angeliki MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 307
1051 MATH 205 01 Jones,Keith M 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 214
1079 MATH 205 02 Ruffo,James TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 110
1066 MATH 232 01 Munteanu,Marius MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 251
1034 MATH 276 01 Brown,Jonathan MWRF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 214
1050 MATH 276 02 Jones,Keith TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 214
1073 MATH 276 03 Palmatier,Joshua MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 204
1074 MATH 277 01 Ragozzine,Charles TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 247
1062 MATH 301 01 Misiewicz,Zoe TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
1075 MATH 309 01 Ragozzine,Charles TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
1028 MATH 321 01 Bridgers,Leah MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
1210 MATH 322 01 Ruffo,James TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 110
1078 MATH 323 01 Ruffo,James TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 112
1032 MATH 324 01 Brown,Jonathan MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 109
1067 MATH 335 01 Munteanu,Marius MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 206
1044 MATH 384 01 Goutziers,Constant MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 246
1054 MATH 387 01 Kazas-Pontisakos,Angeliki MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 307
1071 MATH 388 01 Palmatier,Joshua MTWR 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 204
1024 STAT 101 01 Aryee,Michael MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 247
1025 STAT 101 02 Aryee,Michael MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 247
1026 STAT 101 03 Aryee,Michael MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
1042 STAT 101 04 Eldred,Melody MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 204
1047 STAT 101 05 Johnson,Steven TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM Milne 108
1048 STAT 101 06 Johnson,Steven TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM Milne 108
1087 STAT 101 07 Wang,Jen-Ting TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 204
1088 STAT 101 08 Wang,Jen-Ting TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 204
1185 STAT 101 09 Johnson,Steven TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM Milne 108
1478 STAT 101 10 Wallace,Erik MWF 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 131
1043 STAT 101 81 Eldred,Melody MW 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/9/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 204
1090 STAT 321 01 Wang,Jen-Ting W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 207
1089 STAT 362 01 Wang,Jen-Ting TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 204
1391 STAT 394 01 Aryee,Michael MW 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 108
Music Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
647 MUSC 100 01 Seletsky,Robin MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 212
652 MUSC 104 01 Ploss,Timothy TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 210
655 MUSC 106 01 Aldridge,Benjamin T 7:30 PM 8:50 PM 5/10/2016 7:30 PM 10:00 PM HIRC 3
656 MUSC 108 01 Tarr,Nancy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
657 MUSC 121 01 Falbush,Arthur TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 212
664 MUSC 126 01 Thomas,Colby TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
669 MUSC 139 01 Farrish,William TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 212
978 MUSC 192 01 Masteller Warren,Brett M 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FACR 208
979 MUSC 192 02 Masteller Warren,Brett W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 208
845 MUSC 208 01 Wall,Jeremy TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
1065 MUSC 209 01 Scafide,Anthony TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 8
663 MUSC 216 01 Falbush,Arthur TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 209
1115 MUSC 221 81 Wall,Jeremy W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FACR 216
1379 MUSC 223 01 Markuson,Steve MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 212
846 MUSC 223 80 Markuson,Steve M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/9/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 3
1315 MUSC 244 01 Pignato,Joseph TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 216
851 MUSC 247 02 Carter,Paul TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 3
852 MUSC 248 01 Wall,Jeremy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 216
853 MUSC 248 02 Roman,Robert MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 216
660 MUSC 250 01 Reynolds,Chilton MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 216
983 MUSC 268 01 Thomas,Colby TR 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 212
857 MUSC 287 01 Tarr,Nancy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 200
861 MUSC 292 01 Masteller Warren,Brett TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 208
1316 MUSC 294 01 Tarr,Nancy MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 216
1318 MUSC 294 02 Scafide,Anthony TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 7
1390 MUSC 294 03 Vitale,Gavin TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 200
862 MUSC 310 01 Newton,Timothy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 216
868 MUSC 318 01 DeGarmo,Christopher MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
869 MUSC 354 01 Carter,Paul MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 216
870 MUSC 388 01 Nepkie,Janet M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 3
1063 MUSC 388 02 Nepkie,Janet M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 3
872 MUSC 392 01 Masteller Warren,Brett TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 210
873 MUSC 393 01 Balins,Andris T 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 210
Philosophy Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1231 PHIL 101 01 Koch,Michael TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
1238 PHIL 101 02 Orgeron,Jean-Paul TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 132
1243 PHIL 101 03 Koeddermann,Achim TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
1226 PHIL 102 01 Patrone,Daniel MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 131
1227 PHIL 102 02 Patrone,Daniel MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 131
1239 PHIL 102 03 Orgeron,Jean-Paul TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
1244 PHIL 102 04 Green,Michael MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 1
1245 PHIL 102 05 Green,Michael MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 2
1246 PHIL 102 06 Green,Michael MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
1233 PHIL 103 01 Koch,Michael TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 205
1234 PHIL 103 02 Wang,Qiong MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 207
1235 PHIL 103 03 Wang,Qiong MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 207
1247 PHIL 160 01 Keegan,Chris MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 105
1232 PHIL 160 81 Koch,Michael W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 203
1242 PHIL 206 81 Koeddermann,Achim W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 304
1229 PHIL 210 01 Patrone,Daniel MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 131
1230 PHIL 211 01 Koch,Michael TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 205
1228 PHIL 212 81 Patrone,Daniel W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 131
1236 PHIL 230 01 Wang,Qiong MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 206
1241 PHIL 231 81 Koeddermann,Achim T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 246
1237 PHIL 250 81 Wang,Qiong R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 203
1248 PHIL 260 01 Keegan,Chris MWF 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 130
1240 PHIL 380 81 Orgeron,Jean-Paul R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 129
Physics & Astronomy Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
956 ASTR 115 01 Nollenberg,Joshua MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 1
961 ASTR 376 01 Nollenberg,Joshua MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 19A
932 ENGR 310 01 Mahanta,Kamala WF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
943 ENGR 338 01 Faux,Michael MWF 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM BUGB 302
844 PHYS 100 01 Clements,Carolyn TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
848 PHYS 100 02 Clements,Carolyn TR 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 121
860 PHYS 101 01 Mahanta,Kamala MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
864 PHYS 104 01 Mahanta,Kamala MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 121
920 PHYS 113 01 French,Paul MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM BUGB 306
923 PHYS 204 01 French,Paul MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
924 PHYS 204 02 French,Paul MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
968 PHYS 204 03 French,Paul MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
928 PHYS 310 01 Mahanta,Kamala WF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
934 PHYS 313 01 Faux,Michael MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 127
941 PHYS 318 01 Labroo,Sunil TR 12:00 PM 1:15 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 19A
937 PHYS 382 01 Labroo,Sunil TR 2:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM BUGB 304
Political Science Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1114 POLS 121 01 Keel,Gina MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
1125 POLS 121 02 Wilkerson,William MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 210
1127 POLS 121 03 Scaringi,Giovanni TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 246
1123 POLS 171 02 Macharia,Paul TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 213
1128 POLS 171 03 Macharia,Paul TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 213
1122 POLS 202 01 Day,Janet MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
1113 POLS 215 01 Day,Janet MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
1132 POLS 216 01 Keel,Gina MW 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 206
1131 POLS 223 01 Scaringi,Giovanni TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
1126 POLS 235 01 Keel,Gina MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 202
1129 POLS 245 01 Wilkerson,William MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 200
1134 POLS 272 01 Heindl,Brett W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 100
1133 POLS 276 01 Macharia,Paul TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 213
1110 POLS 280 01 Heindl,Brett MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 100
1124 POLS 283 01 Compton,Robert TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 200
1119 POLS 288 01 Heindl,Brett MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 210
Professional Studies
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1265 PROF 110 01 Hosnedl,Annemarie TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 222
1260 PROF 114 01 DeFilippo,Janine TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 218
1111 PROF 120 01 Crouse-Powers,Amy MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 218
1116 PROF 120 02 Griswold,Kim TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 218
1117 PROF 120 03 Griswold,Kim TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM ALUM 218
1118 PROF 120 04 Maples,Charles MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM ALUM 218
1120 PROF 120 05 Huntington,Elizabeth MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM ALUM 218
1121 PROF 120 06 Fugit,Alison TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM ALUM 218
131 PROF 125 81 Lincoln,David TR 7:00 PM 10:00 PM 5/5/2016 7:00 PM 9:30 PM HECO 204
1262 PROF 221 01 Crouse-Powers,Amy TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 222
Psychology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
225 PSYC 100 01 Bielert,Craig MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 106
226 PSYC 100 02 Web,Raphael MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
453 PSYC 100 03 Christie,Charlene MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 303
227 PSYC 100 81 Poplock,Stephanie T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 205
228 PSYC 100 82 Poplock,Stephanie W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 205
261 PSYC 100 83 Web,Raphael MW 5:00 PM 6:15 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 303
460 PSYC 221 01 Christie,Charlene MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
462 PSYC 221 02 Christie,Charlene MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 202
473 PSYC 221 03 Blau,Julia TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 202
252 PSYC 222 01 Jia,Fanli TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 207
271 PSYC 222 02 O'Shea,William TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 6
471 PSYC 222 03 Jia,Fanli TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 202
250 PSYC 230 01 Bielert,Craig TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 247
272 PSYC 231 01 O'Shea,William TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 6
479 PSYC 232 01 Blau,Julia TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 202
273 PSYC 233 01 O'Shea,William TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 106
274 PSYC 233 02 O'Shea,William TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 6
263 PSYC 240 01 Miller,Cynthia TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 205
275 PSYC 240 02 Miller,Cynthia TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 205
1348 PSYC 240 81 Levins,Craig M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/9/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 202
276 PSYC 243 01 Miller,Cynthia TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
1319 PSYC 245 81 Levins,Craig W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 202
465 PSYC 246 01 Sanborn-Overby,Ursula MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 205
467 PSYC 246 02 Sanborn-Overby,Ursula MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 205
277 PSYC 252 01 Zians,James TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 105
969 PSYC 257 01 Brown,Michael TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
262 PSYC 260 01 Brown,Michael TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 303
267 PSYC 260 02 Brown,Michael TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 303
456 PSYC 260 03 Christie,Charlene MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 303
253 PSYC 265 01 Jia,Fanli TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 207
264 PSYC 270 01 Lau,Katherine TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 304
608 PSYC 270 02 Bercovitz,James TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
278 PSYC 274 81 Zians,James T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/10/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 106
279 PSYC 274 82 Zians,James W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 106
1421 PSYC 301 01 Sanborn-Overby,Ursula TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 304
1200 PSYC 324 01 Gallup,Andrew TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 135
246 PSYC 335 81 Poplock,Stephanie M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/9/2016 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 205
268 PSYC 365 01 Brown,Michael TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
265 PSYC 373 01 Lau,Katherine TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
266 PSYC 373 02 Lau,Katherine TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 131
1422 PSYC 394 01 Gallup,Andrew MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 135
Sociology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1136 SOCL 100 01 Kleniewski,Nancy MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 9:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 102
1137 SOCL 100 02 Curch,Christopher MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 203
1138 SOCL 100 03 Curch,Christopher MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 203
1139 SOCL 100 04 Awash,Beniam TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 138
1140 SOCL 100 05 Curch,Lisa MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 203
1141 SOCL 100 06 Curch,Lisa MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 203
1142 SOCL 100 07 Helfrich,Ronald MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
1143 SOCL 100 08 Grodzki,Marcin TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
1144 SOCL 100 09 Grodzki,Marcin TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
1145 SOCL 100 81 Helfrich,Ronald T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/10/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 303
1146 SOCL 175 01 Small,James TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
1147 SOCL 175 02 Koonz,Stephen TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 9
1149 SOCL 209 01 Seale,Elizabeth TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 9
1150 SOCL 209 02 Dupont,Tyler MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 9
1151 SOCL 209 03 Leung,Ho Hon TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 9
1152 SOCL 209 04 Ryther,Lisa TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 9
1154 SOCL 209 06 Applin,Samantha TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 9
1153 SOCL 209 81 Ryther,Lisa R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/5/2016 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 9
1155 SOCL 210 81 Koonz,Stephen T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/10/2016 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 203
1156 SOCL 235 01 Seale,Elizabeth MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
1157 SOCL 236 01 Seale,Elizabeth TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 303
1159 SOCL 240 01 Thomas,Alexander TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 120AB
1158 SOCL 256 01 Curch,Lisa MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 201
1377 SOCL 260 01 Thomas,Alexander W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 1
1160 SOCL 261 01 Leung,Ho Hon TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 102
1161 SOCL 267 01 Lavin,Melissa TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
1162 SOCL 269 01 Small,James TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 202
1163 SOCL 270 01 Lavin,Melissa TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 314
1164 SOCL 270 02 Lavin,Melissa TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 314
1165 SOCL 272 01 Mohammad,Fida MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 303
1166 SOCL 273 01 Mohammad,Fida MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 102
1167 SOCL 273 02 Dupont,Tyler MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 200
1168 SOCL 274 01 Applin,Samantha TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
1169 SOCL 276 01 Allison,Cameron TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 101
1170 SOCL 277 01 Dupont,Tyler MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
1171 SOCL 279 01 Lavin,Melissa MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/9/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 101
1172 SOCL 284 01 Curch,Christopher MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 203
1224 SOCL 304 01 Koonz,Stephen TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 9
1174 SOCL 313 01 Lowe,Brian MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 207
1175 SOCL 313 02 Lowe,Brian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 207
1176 SOCL 314 01 Applin,Samantha TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 314
1177 SOCL 349 01 Leung,Ho Hon TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
1178 SOCL 367 01 Mohammad,Fida MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
1179 SOCL 390 01 Lowe,Brian MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 206
1180 SOCL 390 02 Lowe,Brian MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 206
1181 SOCL 393 01 Curch,Lisa MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/9/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 206
Theater Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
37 DANC 130 01 Sullivan,Wendy TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 211
18 DANC 131 01 Kane,Shannah TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM AFH 218
9 DANC 132 01 Gardner,Michelle MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 110
39 DANC 136 01 Sullivan,Wendy TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 103
38 DANC 139 01 Sullivan,Wendy MW 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 211
19 DANC 231 01 Kane,Shannah TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM AFH 218
20 DANC 240 01 Kane,Shannah TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM AFH 218
7 THTR 100 01 Bondurant-Couch,Nancy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM ALUM 21
16 THTR 100 02 Kahl,Barbara TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
3 THTR 100 03 Bagby,John MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
4 THTR 100 04 Bagby,John MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
966 THTR 102 01 Thomas,Colby TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
11 THTR 104 01 Gardner,Michelle MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
27 THTR 111 01 Marner,Carmela TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 103
28 THTR 111 02 Marner,Carmela TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 103
29 THTR 111 03 McCaslin-Doyle,John MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 103
35 THTR 111 04 Sheredy,Bernard MW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 103
36 THTR 111 05 Sheredy,Bernard MW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 103
17 THTR 155 01 Kahl,Barbara TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/10/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR B11
13 THTR 211 01 Kahl,Andrew TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 103
24 THTR 220 01 Macaluso,Patrice M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 111
25 THTR 220 02 Macaluso,Patrice M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 111
32 THTR 231 01 Marx,Bethany TR 12:00 PM 1:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR B-3
33 THTR 231 02 Marx,Bethany TR 2:00 PM 3:45 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR B-3
34 THTR 234 01 Marx,Bethany MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 111
8 THTR 245 01 Bondurant-Couch,Nancy MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 21
21 THTR 272 01 McCaslin-Doyle,John MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 110
15 THTR 321 01 Kahl,Andrew MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 110
22 THTR 369 01 McCaslin-Doyle,John TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 110
Women and Gender Studies
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1189 WMST 130 01 Lobdell,Bambi MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/6/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 101
1192 WMST 130 02 Lobdell,Bambi MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 101
1194 WMST 130 03 Ashe,Kathy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 203
1198 WMST 130 04 Estrada,Jorge MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 9
1205 WMST 150 01 Nicols,Diana R 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/10/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 119
1207 WMST 150 02 Nicols,Diana R 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/5/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 119
1211 WMST 214 01 Estrada,Jorge MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/9/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
1213 WMST 215 01 Day,Janet MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/6/2016 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
1214 WMST 241 01 Blinne,Kristen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/10/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
1215 WMST 243 01 Miller,Cynthia TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
1216 WMST 257 01 Brown,Michael TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
1218 WMST 268 01 Goodier,Susan TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/5/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 112
1221 WMST 280 01 Cashman,Colleen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 215
1222 WMST 291 01 Estrada,Jorge MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/6/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
1223 WMST 294 01 Lobdell,Bambi MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2016 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
1225 WMST 353 01 Wambui,Betty TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/5/2016 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 8