Spring 2015 Final Exam Schedule
Changes to the original schedule are highlighted in yellow
Africana & Latino Studies
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
860 ALS 100 01 Alvarez,Eddy MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 202
1147 ALS 100 02 Wallace,Aminah MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 201
1542 ALS 100 03 Awash,Beniam TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 4
873 ALS 104 01 O'Mara,Kathleen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 107
874 ALS 104 81 O'Mara,Kathleen M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 204
927 ALS 160 81 Keegan,Chris R 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/7/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 202
1348 ALS 205 01 Francis,Leigh-Anne TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
861 ALS 208 81 Alvarez,Eddy M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 202
1405 ALS 242 01 Licata,Julie TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR M201
868 ALS 264 01 Francis,Leigh-Anne TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 204
856 ALS 270 01 Choonoo,Reuben TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 105
872 ALS 271 01 Leon,Miguel MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 9
865 ALS 273 01 Wallace,Aminah MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 247
867 ALS 273 02 Compton,Robert TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 246
1044 ALS 276 01 Noorlander,Danny MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 214
863 ALS 279 81 Alvarez,Eddy T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/12/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 105
1274 ALS 291 01 Estrada,Jorge TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
1361 ALS 394 01 Estrada,Jorge TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 107
Anthropology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
224 ANTH 100 01 Haley,Brian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
225 ANTH 100 02 Han,Sallie MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 216
1426 ANTH 100 03 Klink,Cynthia TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 9
226 ANTH 105 01 Weigel,Nicole TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 217
227 ANTH 105 02 Weigel,Nicole TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 217
228 ANTH 130 01 Relethford,John MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 3
231 ANTH 130 02 Betsinger Callender,Tracy MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 1
232 ANTH 140 01 Klink,Cynthia MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
234 ANTH 145 01 Weigel,Nicole TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
236 ANTH 145 02 Walker,Renee TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 1
237 ANTH 209 01 Haley,Brian MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 127
1256 ANTH 230 01 Bielert,Craig TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 246
239 ANTH 232 01 Betsinger Callender,Tracy MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 106
240 ANTH 236 01 Han,Sallie MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 216
241 ANTH 239 01 Relethford,John MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 9
243 ANTH 243 01 Haley,Brian TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM DNSN 3
244 ANTH 252 01 Klink,Cynthia MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 127
246 ANTH 330 01 Relethford,John TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 202
251 ANTH 393 01 Han,Sallie TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM DNSN 3
Art Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
163 ARTH 110 01 Havenstein,Kenneth TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 2
164 ARTH 200 01 Havenstein,Kenneth TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 166
166 ARTH 294 01 Havenstein,Kenneth TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 166
167 ARTS 130 01 Paulson,Cooper TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 234
168 ARTS 130 02 Paulson,Cooper TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 234
184 ARTS 140 01 Tyler,June MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 319
1330 ARTS 140 02 Paulson,Cooper MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 322
1331 ARTS 140 03 Schneider,Deborah TR 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 322
172 ARTS 141 01 Dougherty,Luke TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 319
173 ARTS 141 02 Dougherty,Luke TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 319
185 ARTS 141 03 Tyler,June MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 319
1396 ARTS 141 04 Silber,Madeline TR 8:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 224
1397 ARTS 141 05 Silber,Madeline TR 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 224
161 ARTS 210 01 Gray,Kevin MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 167
175 ARTS 230 01 Sakoulas,Thomas MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 234
169 ARTS 232 01 Pettingill,Chris TR 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 236
170 ARTS 237 01 Pettingill,Chris TR 8:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 236
171 ARTS 237 02 Pettingill,Chris TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 236
140 ARTS 240 01 Cooper,Ashley MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 322
143 ARTS 240 02 Cooper,Ashley TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 322
177 ARTS 241 01 Sharpe,Yolanda MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 322
152 ARTS 242 01 Cui,Jian TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 235
187 ARTS 242 02 Erickson,Janet MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 235
188 ARTS 243 01 Erickson,Janet MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 235
178 ARTS 250 01 Sharpe,Yolanda MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 319
179 ARTS 252 01 Sharpe,Yolanda TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 320
186 ARTS 260 01 Tyler,June TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 318
144 ARTS 262 01 Callahan,Nancy MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 318
145 ARTS 280 01 Callahan,Nancy TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 322
180 ARTS 353 01 Sharpe,Yolanda TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 320
146 ARTS 363 01 Callahan,Nancy MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 318
147 ARTS 380 01 Callahan,Nancy TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 322
110 CART 101 01 Anderson,Sven TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 321
149 CART 101 02 Crosby,Kenneth MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 164
1329 CART 101 03 Anderson,Sven TR 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 321
154 CART 205 81 Cui,Jian MW 5:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FACR 301
150 CART 206 02 Crosby,Kenneth TR 8:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 321
138 CART 206 81 Bugyi,John MW 5:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FACR 321
112 CART 207 01 Anderson,Sven MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 321
181 CART 208 01 Spitzhoff,Katherine TR 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 164
182 CART 208 02 Spitzhoff,Katherine TR 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 164
155 CART 209 01 Cui,Jian MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 301
162 CART 210 01 Gray,Kevin MW 3:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 321
156 CART 212 01 Cui,Jian TR 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 301
114 CART 252 01 Anderson,Sven MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 321
160 CART 305 81 Cui,Jian MW 5:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FACR 301
135 CART 307 01 Anderson,Sven MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 321
183 CART 308 01 Spitzhoff,Katherine MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 164
158 CART 309 01 Cui,Jian MW 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 301
Biology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
535 BIOL 100 01 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
537 BIOL 100 02 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
538 BIOL 100 03 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
539 BIOL 100 04 McPherson,Tsitsi TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
540 BIOL 100 05 McPherson,Tsitsi MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
541 BIOL 100 06 McPherson,Tsitsi MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
542 BIOL 100 07 McPherson,Tsitsi MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
543 BIOL 100 08 McPherson,Tsitsi MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
1380 BIOL 111 81 Heilveil,Jeffrey W 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 5/13/2015 7:00 PM 9:30 PM SCI1 121
570 BIOL 180 01 Withington,Jennifer MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
573 BIOL 180 02 Withington,Jennifer MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
574 BIOL 180 03 Withington,Jennifer MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
575 BIOL 180 04 Withington,Jennifer MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
576 BIOL 181 01 Robinson,Sean MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
577 BIOL 181 02 Robinson,Sean MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
578 BIOL 181 03 Robinson,Sean MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
580 BIOL 181 04 Robinson,Sean MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
583 BIOL 181 05 Reyda,Florian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
588 BIOL 181 06 Reyda,Florian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
589 BIOL 181 07 Reyda,Florian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
590 BIOL 181 08 Reyda,Florian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
592 BIOL 181 09 Reyda,Florian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
598 BIOL 201 01 Lentz,Vicky MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 1
599 BIOL 201 02 Lentz,Vicky MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 1
600 BIOL 201 03 Lentz,Vicky MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 1
601 BIOL 201 04 Lentz,Vicky MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 1
603 BIOL 203 01 Zalatan,Frederick MW 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 313
604 BIOL 203 02 Zalatan,Frederick MW 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 313
605 BIOL 206 01 Schillo,Keith MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
606 BIOL 206 02 Schillo,Keith MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
608 BIOL 206 03 Schillo,Keith MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
609 BIOL 206 04 Schillo,Keith MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
610 BIOL 206 05 Schillo,Keith MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
612 BIOL 206 06 Schillo,Keith MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
622 BIOL 208 01 Kellam,Annabel MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 313
625 BIOL 208 02 Kellam,Annabel MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 313
628 BIOL 212 01 Bachman,Nancy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 121
629 BIOL 212 02 Bachman,Nancy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 121
631 BIOL 212 03 Bachman,Nancy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 121
633 BIOL 216 01 Chen,Grace MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
636 BIOL 259 01 Lord,Paul MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 203
637 BIOL 282 01 Vogler,Donna MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
638 BIOL 282 02 Vogler,Donna MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
641 BIOL 294 01 Vogler,Donna MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
883 BIOL 315 01 Bischoff,Paul W 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 255
643 BIOL 340 01 Fielhaber,Jill MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 113
645 BIOL 349 01 Schillo,Keith TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
647 BIOL 350 01 Lentz,Vicky TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 319
649 BIOL 370 01 Nersesian,Carolyn MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 319
650 BIOL 388 01 Heilveil,Jeffrey TR 8:00 AM 9:15 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 113
652 BIOL 678 01 Nersesian,Carolyn M 2:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 103
653 BIOL 688 01 Heilveil,Jeffrey MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 113
362 ENVS 101 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 303
701 ENVS 101 02 Lord,Paul TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
371 ENVS 201 01 Allen,Tracy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
702 ENVS 320 81 Lord,Paul MR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCI1 205
533 ENVS 390 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 311
Chemistry Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1181 CHEM 111 01 Schaumloffel,John TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
1182 CHEM 111 02 Lippolis,Nicole MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
1194 CHEM 112 01 Bishop,Ronald MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 307
1196 CHEM 112 03 Geisler,Heike TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 121
1197 CHEM 112 04 Tiwari,Priti MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
1198 CHEM 112 05 Harris,Victoria MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
1214 CHEM 194 01 Withington,Jennifer F 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 204
1215 CHEM 213 01 Thomas-Smith,Trudy M 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 206
897 CHEM 226 01 Kalikanda,Jane MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
916 CHEM 226 02 Kalikanda,Jane MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
919 CHEM 226 03 Kalikanda,Jane MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 5
886 CHEM 312 01 Bischoff,Paul M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 255
923 CHEM 322 01 Odago,Maurice MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 129
931 CHEM 322 02 Bennett,Jacqueline MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
934 CHEM 322 03 Bennett,Jacqueline MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
935 CHEM 330 01 Gallagher,Kelly MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
937 CHEM 330 02 Gallagher,Kelly MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
958 CHEM 330 03 Gallagher,Kelly MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
1385 CHEM 330 04 Gallagher,Kelly MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
978 CHEM 332 01 Green,Allan MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 126
972 CHEM 342 01 Vining,William MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 206
984 CHEM 352 01 Chiang,Joseph MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 105
993 CHEM 362 01 Thomas-Smith,Trudy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 319
1001 CHEM 362 02 Thomas-Smith,Trudy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 319
Communication Art Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
749 COMM 100 01 Gardner,John MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 201
750 COMM 100 02 Gardner,John MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 213
769 COMM 100 03 Benedict,William TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 106
777 COMM 100 04 Calhoun,Jim TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 204
1148 COMM 100 06 Connell,Amanda MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
1200 COMM 100 07 Babcock,Marilyn MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 107
1202 COMM 100 08 Babcock,Marilyn MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 110
1205 COMM 100 09 Babcock,Marilyn MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 110
780 COMM 100 81 Calhoun,Jim TR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FACR 130
792 COMM 100 82 Zeisler,Laurel M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 110
483 COMM 110 01 Dauria,Arthur TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 9
773 COMM 110 02 Branigan,Stacy MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 107
774 COMM 110 03 Branigan,Stacy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 209
775 COMM 110 04 Branigan,Stacy MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 107
801 COMM 110 05 Hammonds,Sara TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 105
1068 COMM 110 06 Dwyer,Kathleen MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 107
1070 COMM 110 07 Dwyer,Kathleen MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
1142 COMM 110 08 Hammonds,Sara TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 105
772 COMM 110 81 Benedict,William W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 105
751 COMM 120 02 Gardner,John MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 214
745 COMM 120 81 Blinne,Kristen M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 303
752 COMM 160 01 Hammonds,Joshua MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 5
766 COMM 207 01 Welch,Timothy MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 109
767 COMM 207 02 Welch,Timothy MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 107
1071 COMM 215 01 Dwyer,Kathleen MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 110
1145 COMM 215 02 Connell,Amanda MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 206
793 COMM 215 81 Zeisler,Laurel W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 109
1144 COMM 225 01 Connell,Amanda MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 303
757 COMM 227 01 Verdon,Theron TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 207
759 COMM 227 02 Verdon,Theron TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 207
743 COMM 241 01 Blinne,Kristen MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 204
744 COMM 241 02 Blinne,Kristen MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 204
484 COMM 242 01 Dauria,Arthur MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 8
753 COMM 243 01 Hammonds,Joshua MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 130
1328 COMM 243 02 Hammonds,Joshua MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 110
482 COMM 244 01 Dauria,Arthur TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 9
742 COMM 249 81 Blinne,Kristen W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 8
746 COMM 254 01 Chiang,Shiao-Yun TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 209
747 COMM 254 02 Chiang,Shiao-Yun TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 209
748 COMM 255 01 Chiang,Shiao-Yun TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 209
1143 COMM 255 02 Hammonds,Sara TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 6
755 COMM 270 01 Sohns,Dawn MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 100
764 COMM 294 01 Verdon,Theron TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 307
754 COMM 340 01 Hammonds,Joshua MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 130
756 COMM 387 81 Sohns,Dawn M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 100
493 MCOM 105 01 Sohns,Dawn MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
491 MCOM 151 01 Welch,Timothy MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
1079 MCOM 210 01 Nardi,Catherine MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 120AB
504 MCOM 252 01 Cohen,Mark TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 110
512 MCOM 252 02 Cohen,Mark TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 130
1075 MCOM 252 03 Wickham,Gary MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 136
1078 MCOM 252 04 Nardi,Catherine MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 103
1073 MCOM 253 01 Wickham,Gary MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC B24
1074 MCOM 253 02 Wickham,Gary MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC B24
1159 MCOM 256 01 Madden,Brian MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC B24
516 MCOM 258 01 Reynolds,Chilton TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 107
1595 MCOM 259 01 Helfrich,Ronald MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 210
514 MCOM 260 01 Geasey,David MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 110B
498 MCOM 261 01 McPheely,Alan TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC B24
499 MCOM 261 02 McPheely,Alan TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC B24
1204 MCOM 262 01 Simonson,Mark MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 207
489 MCOM 280 01 Bouman,Nathaniel TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC B24
486 MCOM 281 01 Bouman,Nathaniel TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
522 MCOM 284 01 Bouman,Nathaniel TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 131
979 MCOM 286 01 Torosyan,Gayane MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 6
495 MCOM 350 01 Dolber,Brian TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 130
496 MCOM 350 02 Dolber,Brian TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 130
1072 MCOM 353 01 Torosyan,Gayane TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 108
500 MCOM 362 01 McPheely,Alan TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC B24
Earth & Atmospheric Sciences Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
362 ENVS 101 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 303
701 ENVS 101 02 Lord,Paul TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
371 ENVS 201 01 Allen,Tracy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
702 ENVS 320 81 Lord,Paul MR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCI1 205
533 ENVS 390 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 311
375 ESCI 100 01 Sen,Pragnyadipta MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
379 ESCI 315 81 Davis,Shaundra T 5:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/12/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCI1 204
381 GEOL 120 01 Ebert,James MW 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
389 GEOL 120 02 Ebert,James MW 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 211
455 GEOL 120 03 Henderson,Nevin MW 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
457 GEOL 120 04 Henderson,Nevin MW 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
459 GEOL 120 05 Henderson,Nevin MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 205
461 GEOL 220 01 Fall,Leigh MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 204
462 GEOL 230 01 Castendyk,Devin MW 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 205
463 GEOL 314 01 Brunstad,Keith MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 208
465 GEOL 321 01 Fall,Leigh MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 204
466 GEOL 330 01 Sen,Pragnyadipta MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 211
471 GEOL 343 01 Hasbargen,Leslie TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 205
472 GEOL 388 01 Castendyk,Devin TR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 205
473 METR 110 01 MacRitchie,Kyle MW 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 113
474 METR 212 01 Godek,Melissa TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 319
476 METR 340 01 Ellis,Todd TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 309
477 METR 351 01 Godek,Melissa TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 309
478 METR 361 01 Blechman,Jerome MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 308
479 METR 385 01 Ellis,Todd MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 309
480 METR 392 01 MacRitchie,Kyle MW 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 309
Division of Economics and Business
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
102 ACCT 100 01 Morrison,Margaret MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 204
103 ACCT 100 02 Morrison,Margaret MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 126
105 ACCT 100 03 Weinell,William TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 204
189 ACCT 100 04 Foley-Deno,Charlene MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 204
190 ACCT 100 05 Foley-Deno,Charlene MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 204
120 ACCT 122 01 Trippeer,Donald TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 210
121 ACCT 122 02 Trippeer,Donald TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 202
191 ACCT 122 03 Foley-Deno,Charlene MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 210
117 ACCT 312 01 Buchan,Howard MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 203
118 ACCT 312 02 Buchan,Howard MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 203
122 ACCT 322 01 Trippeer,Donald TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 210
235 ACCT 333 01 Flynn,Lisa MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 200
119 ACCT 337 01 Buchan,Howard MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
199 BUS 111 81 Walsh,Stephen M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 1
200 BUS 111 82 Walsh,Stephen W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/13/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 2
136 BUS 300 81 Durkin,Barbara TR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 101
106 ECON 110 01 Weinell,William TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 204
107 ECON 110 02 Weinell,William TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 204
245 ECON 111 01 O'Dea,William MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
296 ECON 111 02 Ring,David TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 217
249 ECON 112 01 Bauer,Paul MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 216
250 ECON 112 02 Bauer,Paul MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 217
128 ECON 211 01 Sirianni,Philip TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
129 ECON 211 02 Sirianni,Philip TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 9
293 ECON 212 01 Ring,David TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 204
295 ECON 212 02 Ring,David TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 204
242 ECON 284 01 O'Dea,William MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 217
247 ECON 332 01 Bauer,Paul MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
130 ECON 390 81 Sirianni,Philip T 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/12/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 200
202 FINC 231 01 Siregar,Dona MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 103
203 FINC 231 02 Siregar,Dona MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 120AB
204 FINC 231 03 Wu,Qun TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 120AB
205 FINC 231 04 Wu,Qun TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 103
230 FINC 233 01 Wu,Qun TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 120AB
229 FINC 331 01 Siregar,Dona MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 103
123 LAW 222 01 Xlander,Frederick TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 213
124 LAW 222 02 Xlander,Frederick TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 213
125 LAW 222 03 Xlander,Frederick TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
127 LAW 326 01 Xlander,Frederick TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 202
153 MGMT 241 01 Giura,Ileana TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 213
157 MGMT 241 02 Giura,Ileana TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
192 MGMT 241 03 Yang,Jing MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 200
133 MGMT 343 01 Durkin,Barbara TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 101
134 MGMT 343 02 Durkin,Barbara TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
159 MGMT 343 03 Giura,Ileana TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
137 MGMT 345 01 Ozer,Mine TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 216
139 MGMT 345 02 Ozer,Mine TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 216
141 MGMT 345 03 Ozer,Mine TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 216
142 MGMT 353 01 Zhong,Hua TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 251
148 MGMT 353 02 Zhong,Hua TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 120AB
151 MGMT 353 03 Zhong,Hua TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 120AB
233 MGMT 354 01 Flynn,Lisa MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
131 MIS 351 01 Lokshina,Izabella TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 103
132 MIS 351 02 Lokshina,Izabella TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 103
193 MIS 351 03 Yang,Jing MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 108
194 MIS 351 04 Yang,Jing MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 108
195 MKTG 261 01 Feng,Jie MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
297 MKTG 261 02 Tran,Trang MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
298 MKTG 261 03 Tran,Trang MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 213
196 MKTG 261 81 Feng,Jie MW 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/13/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 304
201 MKTG 360 81 Walsh,Stephen R 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/7/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 6
299 MKTG 361 01 Tran,Trang MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 213
198 MKTG 366 81 Feng,Jie MW 7:00 PM 8:15 PM 5/11/2015 7:00 PM 9:30 PM FITZ 304
Division of Education
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
547 CNED 502 81 Tang,Ying T 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/12/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 341
548 CNED 525 81 Anekstein,Alyse R 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/7/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 341
549 CNED 544 81 LaFrance,Ronald R 3:00 PM 5:29 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 129
550 CNED 560 81 LaFrance,Ronald M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 341
551 CNED 596 01 Tang,Ying R 9:30 AM 12:00 PM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 341
563 CNED 695 81 Tang,Ying W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 306
655 EDUC 201 02 Sider,Kenneth M 4:00 PM 6:50 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 216
654 EDUC 201 81 McKay,Zanna W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 131
819 EDUC 201 82 Ruggles,Elliot T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 130
646 EDUC 206 01 Rishel,Kenneth MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 304
648 EDUC 206 02 Rishel,Kenneth MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 304
1370 EDUC 206 03 Sider,Kenneth W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 216
651 EDUC 206 81 Chryst,Carolyn R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 203
1358 EDUC 206 82 Chryst,Carolyn M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 105
1360 EDUC 206 83 Chryst,Carolyn T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 131
1359 EDUC 206 84 Moussa,George M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 106
1089 EDUC 220 25 Levine,Anita W 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 352
1091 EDUC 220 26 Frank,Gwen W 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/8/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 306
1092 EDUC 220 27 Frank,Gwen R 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/12/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 306
1093 EDUC 222 25 Podsiedlik,Mary T 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/12/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM College Camp Grounds
1094 EDUC 222 26 Frank,Gwen T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 306
1095 EDUC 222 27 Frank,Gwen R 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/7/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 305
828 EDUC 235 01 Currier,Nancy W 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/8/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 354
829 EDUC 235 02 Currier,Nancy T 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 354
826 EDUC 235 03 Currier,Nancy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 354
827 EDUC 235 04 Vokatis,Barbara TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 352
1096 EDUC 236 25 Ramlal,Sasha M 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 305
1097 EDUC 236 26 Ramlal,Sasha M 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 305
1098 EDUC 236 27 Ramlal,Sasha W 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/8/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 305
1099 EDUC 240 25 Kamina,Penina M 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/7/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 306
1100 EDUC 240 26 Kamina,Penina T 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/12/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 306
1101 EDUC 240 27 Kamina,Penina M 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 306
903 EDUC 246 01 Rand,Patricia TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 305
899 EDUC 246 02 Rand,Patricia TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 305
821 EDUC 253 01 Levine,Anita TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 354
822 EDUC 253 02 Levine,Anita TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 354
823 EDUC 253 03 Levine,Anita MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 354
1353 EDUC 253 81 Iannello,Julia T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 354
946 EDUC 254 01 Waid,Nicole TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 353
948 EDUC 254 02 Waid,Nicole TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 353
1102 EDUC 260 25 Podsiedlik,Mary T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/12/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM College Camp Grounds
1103 EDUC 260 26 Lupia,David W 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM SCI1 110
1104 EDUC 260 27 Lupia,David T 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/12/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM SCI1 201
596 EDUC 283 01 Thomas-Mancke,Susan M 4:30 PM 7:20 PM 5/11/2015 4:30 PM 7:00 PM FITZ 302
597 EDUC 283 02 Oles,Diane T 4:30 PM 7:20 PM 5/12/2015 4:30 PM 7:00 PM FITZ 302
824 EDUC 284 01 Ramlal,Sasha TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 352
825 EDUC 284 81 Johnson,Suzanne T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 203
1105 EDUC 305 01 Picinich,Leslie M 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/11/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 302
1106 EDUC 305 02 Picinich,Leslie M 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 302
1107 EDUC 306 01 Picinich,Leslie R 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/7/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 302
1108 EDUC 306 02 Chryst,Carolyn W 1:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/8/2015 1:00 PM 3:30 PM FITZ 302
951 EDUC 346 01 VanSlyke-Briggs,Kjersti TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 305
909 EDUC 346 02 Rand,Patricia TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 352
1109 EDUC 385 01 McKay,Zanna T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/12/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 302
1110 EDUC 385 02 McKay,Zanna R 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 9:00 AM 11:30 AM FITZ 302
1066 EDUC 641 01 Vokatis,Barbara R 3:15 PM 6:05 PM 5/7/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 305
1077 EDUC 645 01 Vokatis,Barbara T 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/12/2015 4:00 PM 6:30 PM FITZ 352
566 EPSY 120 01 Beitzel,Brian TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 304
568 EPSY 229 01 Thornton,Francis TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 203
569 EPSY 229 02 Boring,Jo TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 106
571 EPSY 229 03 Li,Daqi TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 203
1341 EPSY 229 04 Boring,Jo TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 131
572 EPSY 229 81 Thornton,Francis W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 130
582 EPSY 240 01 Shastri,Anuradhaa MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 204
586 EPSY 240 02 Shastri,Anuradhaa MW 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 203
591 EPSY 240 03 Fulmer,Sara T 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 203
607 EPSY 250 01 Jaklitsch,Maizy MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 203
611 EPSY 250 02 Jaklitsch,Maizy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 203
613 EPSY 250 03 Iyer,Nithya TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
615 EPSY 250 81 Jaklitsch,Maizy T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 306
619 EPSY 275 01 Gonyea,Nathan TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 106
624 EPSY 275 02 Iyer,Nithya TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 247
627 EPSY 275 03 Iyer,Nithya TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 247
634 EPSY 280 01 Gonyea,Nathan TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 106
639 EPSY 340 01 Fulmer,Sara MW 4:15 PM 5:30 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 107
642 EPSY 530 81 LaFrance,Ronald W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 341
939 MTHE 320 01 Siegrist,Raymond TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 353
880 SCIN 315 01 Bischoff,Paul R 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 255
661 SPED 514 81 Hamlin,Dawn W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 305
663 SPED 516 81 Hamlin,Dawn T 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/12/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 305
666 SPED 520 81 Li,Daqi R 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/7/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 302
English Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
71 ALIT 201 01 Hovis,George TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 303
84 ALIT 207 01 Payne,Daniel MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
66 ALIT 240 01 Hecht,Roger TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
48 COMP 100 01 Michaels,Jill MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 214
69 COMP 100 02 Vogel,Emily MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 307
56 COMP 100 03 Denekamp,Andrea TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
61 COMP 100 04 Finin,Kathryn MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 131
62 COMP 100 05 Fiske,Nancy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 214
63 COMP 100 06 Fiske,Nancy TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 110
78 COMP 100 07 McDermott,James MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 303
79 COMP 100 08 McDermott,James MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 303
80 COMP 100 09 Dusenbery,Irene MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 109
81 COMP 100 10 Dusenbery,Irene MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 307
51 COMP 100 81 Christiansen,Martin M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HECO 136
52 COMP 100 82 Christiansen,Martin W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/13/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 120AB
97 COMP 100 83 Winne,Alvin M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 112
98 COMP 100 84 Winne,Alvin W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 112
49 COMP 100 85 Michaels,Jill MW 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 214
1325 COMP 110 01 Hosnedl,Annemarie TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM ALUM 222
91 COMP 150 01 Tully,Andrew TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 207
95 COMP 150 02 Vogel,Emily MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 130
96 COMP 150 03 Vogel,Emily MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 130
64 COMP 150 81 Ford,April T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 107
65 COMP 150 82 Ford,April W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/13/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 110
1451 COMP 150 83 Hecht,Roger W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/13/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 203
73 COMP 200 01 Lee,Richard TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 103
90 COMP 200 02 Tully,Andrew TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 207
93 COMP 200 81 Tredennick,Bianca MW 5:00 PM 6:15 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 209
912 COMP 203 01 Rand,Patricia TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 352
45 COMP 239 01 Black,Suzanne MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 109
86 COMP 290 01 Sadow,Jonathan MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 113
99 COMP 290 02 Yatsuhashi,Akira TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 8
83 COMP 310 81 Payne,Daniel W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 307
53 COMP 390 01 Crane,Gwen MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 8
70 COMP 394 81 Hovis,George R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 206
55 ELIT 200 01 Crane,Gwen MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 6
54 ELIT 270 01 Crane,Gwen MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 6
46 ELIT 274 01 Black,Suzanne MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
92 ELIT 364 01 Tredennick,Bianca MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 100
60 ELIT 371 01 Finin,Kathryn R 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/7/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 131
74 LING 201 01 Lee,Richard TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 7
47 LING 210 01 Black,Suzanne MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 213
68 LITR 100 01 Hecht,Roger TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
72 LITR 100 02 Hovis,George TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 314
57 LITR 100 03 Denekamp,Andrea TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 211
94 LITR 100 04 Tredennick,Bianca MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
88 LITR 150 02 Payne,Daniel MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 314
82 LITR 220 81 Meanor,Patrick M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 106
59 LITR 222 01 Finin,Kathryn MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
89 LITR 250 01 Sadow,Jonathan MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 101
43 LITR 286 01 Bernardin,Susan TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 313
44 LITR 345 01 Bernardin,Susan TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCI1 313
87 WLIT 201 01 Sadow,Jonathan MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
100 WLIT 212 01 Yatsuhashi,Akira TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 9
58 WLIT 231 01 Doughty,Amie MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
75 WLIT 250 81 Lee,Richard W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 100
50 WLIT 270 01 Choonoo,Reuben TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 105
Foreign Language & Literature Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
911 AGRK 102 01 Yatsuhashi,Akira TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 100
901 ASL 101 01 Johnson,Traci W 8:00 AM 10:30 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 302
908 ASL 101 02 Johnson,Traci W 11:00 AM 1:30 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 302
910 ASL 102 01 Johnson,Traci W 2:00 PM 4:30 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 302
913 ESL 166 01 Rice,Stephen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 106
1334 FREN 101 01 Holleran,Domenica MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 207
1335 FREN 101 02 Holleran,Domenica MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 209
1336 FREN 101 03 Callahan,Clayton TR 4:15 PM 5:30 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 209
1406 FREN 101 04 Fieni,David MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 110
1337 FREN 101 81 Callahan,Clayton TR 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:45 PM 8:15 PM SCHU 209
1338 FREN 102 01 Holleran,Domenica MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 209
1339 FREN 103 01 Fieni,David MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 110
967 FREN 201 81 Tsan-Irving,Loli MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 213
968 FREN 204 01 Tsan-Irving,Loli TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 213
970 FREN 209 01 Tsan-Irving,Loli TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 213
975 FREN 322 01 Fieni,David MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 106
976 GERM 101 01 Small,Elizabeth MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 214
977 GERM 102 01 Small,Elizabeth MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 214
985 ITAL 101 01 Graham,Naomi MW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 101
992 ITAL 102 01 Tsan-Irving,Loli TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 213
996 JAPN 101 01 Kuge,Noriko MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 110
999 SPAN 101 01 Flores,Pablo TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 214
1002 SPAN 101 02 Flores,Pablo TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 214
1004 SPAN 101 03 Flores,Pablo TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 214
1113 SPAN 101 04 Escudero-Retana,Alejandra MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 112
1115 SPAN 101 05 Arango,Gustavo MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 100
1117 SPAN 101 06 Escudero-Retana,Alejandra MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
1118 SPAN 101 07 Gamez-Romero,Laura MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 201
1119 SPAN 101 81 Gamez-Romero,Laura MW 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 201
1121 SPAN 102 01 Small,Elizabeth MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 100
1123 SPAN 103 01 Nahson,Daniel MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 110
1124 SPAN 104 01 Montoya,Maria MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 201
1125 SPAN 112 01 Montoya,Maria MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 112
1127 SPAN 112 02 Montoya,Maria MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 110
1128 SPAN 202 01 Montoya,Maria MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 112
1130 SPAN 203 01 Nahson,Daniel MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
1132 SPAN 205 01 Small,Elizabeth MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 214
1134 SPAN 208 01 Arango,Gustavo TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 203
1136 SPAN 212 01 Arango,Gustavo TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 203
1138 SPAN 294 01 Escudero-Retana,Alejandra MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 202
1139 SPAN 313 01 Nahson,Daniel TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 100
Geography Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
362 ENVS 101 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 303
701 ENVS 101 02 Lord,Paul TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
371 ENVS 201 01 Allen,Tracy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
702 ENVS 320 81 Lord,Paul MR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCI1 205
533 ENVS 390 01 Olstad,Tyra MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 311
363 GEOG 100 01 Fuller,Trevor MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 303
365 GEOG 100 03 Fuller,Trevor MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 303
366 GEOG 100 04 Olstad,Tyra MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 303
367 GEOG 100 05 Dixon,Benjamin TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 303
368 GEOG 100 06 Dixon,Benjamin TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 303
369 GEOG 100 07 Johnson,Kenneth TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 303
372 GEOG 206 01 Allen,Tracy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
523 GEOG 210 01 Johnson,Kenneth TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 310
524 GEOG 225 01 Dixon,Benjamin TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 310
525 GEOG 232 01 Lascell,Wendy TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 311
526 GEOG 233 01 Lascell,Wendy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 311
527 GEOG 237 81 Carlton,Diane T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/12/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 310
1333 GEOG 240 81 Dixon,Benjamin M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 310
528 GEOG 248 81 Baumann,Paul R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM Milne 321
529 GEOG 260 01 Fuller,Trevor MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 310
530 GEOG 313 81 Johnson,Kenneth W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 310
532 GEOG 341 81 Fuller,Trevor T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HIRC 120AB
Health & Fitness Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
990 PHED 106 01 Smith,Sandra TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 215
995 PHED 118 01 Coons,Douglas M 7:30 AM 9:40 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 206
1009 PHED 125 03 Reger,Dylan TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 100
1012 PHED 126 02 Ritton,Ralph MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 100
1014 PHED 128 01 Skinner,Joel TR 3:00 PM 6:00 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 116
1016 PHED 150 01 Nicols,Diana MW 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 119
1018 PHED 150 02 Nicols,Diana MW 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 119
1020 PHED 150 03 Nicols,Diana MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 119
1022 PHED 153 01 Davis,Geoffrey MW 12:00 PM 1:15 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 211
1023 PHED 153 02 Davis,Geoffrey TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 211
1025 PHED 155 81 Woods,Jeffrey T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM PHED 211
1028 PHED 157 01 Mitchell,Nancy T 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 211
1029 PHED 159 01 Place,Courtney TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 108
1031 PHED 176 01 Schuler-Ghiorse,E. Christine MW 2:00 PM 3:40 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM Wilber Park
1326 PHED 186 01 Reger,Dylan MW 3:00 PM 5:00 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 116
1032 PHED 192 01 Skinner,Joel F 1:00 PM 6:00 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 116
1034 PHED 204 01 Ashe,Kathy TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
1036 PHED 204 81 Woods,Jeffrey R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM PHED 211
1037 PHED 207 01 Medici,Vincent TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM AFH 309
1038 PHED 207 02 Byrne,Iain TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM AFH 309
1039 PHED 207 03 Smith,Sandra TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 215
1040 PHED 207 04 Mitchel,Lonnie MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 216
1042 PHED 207 81 Posillico,Angelo T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/12/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 109
1043 PHED 207 82 Ritter,Duane TR 6:00 PM 7:15 PM 5/7/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM PHED 100
1047 PHED 216 01 Johnson,Linda TR 10:00 AM 11:40 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 206
1056 PHED 229 01 Mitchell,Nancy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 211
1058 PHED 229 02 Woods,Jeffrey TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 211
1063 PHED 255 01 Cerullo,James MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 216
1064 PHED 255 02 Cerullo,James MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 216
1065 PHED 275 01 Bernard,Elizabeth M 11:00 AM 1:30 PM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM College Camp Grounds
1067 PHED 280 01 Smith,Sandra TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 215
1076 PHED 280 02 Cashman,Colleen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 215
1082 PHED 294 01 Ashe,Kathy TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 203
1083 PHED 303 81 Culpepper,Mack T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM PHED 216
1084 PHED 306 01 Culpepper,Mack TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 216
1085 PHED 321 81 Spence,Andrew W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/13/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM PHED 100
1086 PHED 330 01 Cerullo,James TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 216
1087 PHED 335 01 Place,Courtney T 1:00 PM 3:30 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 100
1088 PHED 336 01 Place,Courtney MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 216
1090 PHED 340 01 Skinner,Joel TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 216
1327 PHED 351 01 Cerullo,James TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 216
History Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1346 AHIS 205 01 Francis,Leigh-Anne TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
300 AHIS 208 81 Beal,Thomas T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 204
301 AHIS 244 81 Larkin,F. Daniel W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 7
310 AHIS 245 01 Larkin,F. Daniel TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 8
302 AHIS 264 01 Francis,Leigh-Anne TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 204
303 AHIS 266 01 Larkin,F. Daniel TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 8
304 AHIS 266 81 Larkin,F. Daniel M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 7
305 AHIS 268 01 Francis,Leigh-Anne TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 246
306 AHIS 273 01 Hendley,Matthew MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 7
308 AHIS 305 01 Beal,Thomas MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 204
309 EHIS 200 01 Harper,April TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
312 EHIS 205 01 Harper,April TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 200
313 EHIS 212 01 Harder,Mette MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
314 EHIS 218 01 Freeman,Julie TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 6
315 EHIS 226 01 Hendley,Matthew MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 7
316 EHIS 230 01 Harder,Mette MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
741 EHIS 394 01 Freeman,Julie T 4:00 PM 6:00 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 6
318 HIST 100 01 Avitabile,Matthew TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 210
319 HIST 100 02 Forbes,David TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 7
320 HIST 100 03 Friery,James MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
321 HIST 100 04 Friery,James TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 200
322 HIST 100 05 Harper,April TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
323 HIST 100 06 Hendley,Matthew MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
324 HIST 100 81 Avitabile,Matthew T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 210
325 HIST 101 01 Forbes,David TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 7
326 HIST 101 02 Freeman,Julie TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 6
327 HIST 101 03 Freeman,Julie TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 6
328 HIST 101 04 Harder,Mette MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 303
329 HIST 101 05 Tolin Schultz,Alexandra MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
330 HIST 101 06 Tolin Schultz,Alexandra MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
331 HIST 101 81 Traitor,Ann W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 6
332 HIST 104 01 O'Mara,Kathleen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 107
882 HIST 104 81 O'Mara,Kathleen M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 204
333 HIST 120 01 Duerden,Timothy MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
334 HIST 120 02 Leon,Miguel MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 9
335 HIST 120 03 Leon,Miguel MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 9
336 HIST 120 04 Traitor,Ann TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
337 HIST 120 05 Traitor,Ann TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 7
339 HIST 120 81 Avitabile,Matthew R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 210
340 HIST 120 82 Duerden,Timothy M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM SCHU 202
342 HIST 144 02 Shea,Matthew MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 6
343 HIST 144 03 Shea,Matthew MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 6
344 HIST 144 04 Shea,Matthew MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 6
345 HIST 144 81 Rodriguez,Francis T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HECO 132
475 HIST 144 82 Ingrassia,Joseph W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/13/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 200
346 HIST 145 01 Helfrich,Ronald MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 200
347 HIST 145 02 Helfrich,Ronald MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 210
349 HIST 145 04 Rodriguez,Francis TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 132
350 HIST 145 05 Rodriguez,Francis TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 132
351 HIST 145 81 Ingrassia,Joseph M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 6
352 HIST 290 81 Noorlander,Danny W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 206
1423 HIST 290 82 O'Mara,Kathleen W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/13/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 207
353 HIST 300 81 Ashbaugh,William W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 106
354 WHIS 206 01 Tolin Schultz,Alexandra MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
355 WHIS 271 01 Leon,Miguel MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 9
356 WHIS 276 01 Noorlander,Danny MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 214
358 WHIS 281 01 O'Mara,Kathleen TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 204
357 WHIS 289 81 Leon,Miguel M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM SCHU 307
Human Ecology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
508 CHLD 170 01 Russo,Theresa MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 138
501 CHLD 350 01 Joest,Karen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 138
503 CHLD 375 01 Levis,Patricia W 4:30 PM 7:00 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 202
696 CONS 150 01 Zapata,B Cecilia MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 105
697 CONS 150 02 Zapata,B Cecilia MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
698 CONS 150 03 Avanzato,Rosemarie MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
485 FAMS 160 01 Rombo,Dorothy MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 106
487 FAMS 160 02 Seery,Brenda MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
490 FAMS 160 03 Zapata,B Cecilia MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 204
492 FAMS 160 04 Joest,Karen MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 204
520 FAMS 160 05 Zapata,B Cecilia TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 106
494 FAMS 180 01 Joest,Karen T 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 138
505 FAMS 205 01 Rombo,Dorothy MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 138
506 FAMS 205 02 Rombo,Dorothy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 138
517 FAMS 210 01 Seery,Brenda MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 138
518 FAMS 210 02 Seery,Brenda MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 138
519 FAMS 220 01 Seery,Brenda MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 138
481 FAMS 320 81 Dostal,Julia M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HECO 138
507 FAMS 340 01 Rombo,Dorothy MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 138
497 FAMS 361 01 Joest,Karen TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 138
515 FAMS 362 01 Russo,Theresa TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 138
467 FAMS 363 01 Brennan,Jacinta TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 105
1400 FAMS 363 02 Joest,Karen TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 107
1401 FASH 120 01 Joseph,Chiarra MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 126
688 FASH 121 01 Pinney,Maryann TR 8:30 AM 10:20 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 200
689 FASH 121 02 Pinney,Maryann TR 11:30 AM 1:20 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 200
683 FASH 123 01 Park,Hyejune MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 106
685 FASH 123 02 Park,Hyejune MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
667 FASH 220 01 Angell,Katherine TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 230
677 FASH 221 01 Lee,Ji Young TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 138
679 FASH 221 02 Lee,Ji Young TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 203
670 FASH 223 01 Chiweshe,Annacleta MW 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 136
671 FASH 223 02 Chiweshe,Annacleta TR 11:30 AM 1:20 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 136
665 FASH 224 01 Angell,Katherine MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 217
1403 FASH 228 01 Joseph,Chiarra TR 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 202
1404 FASH 228 02 Joseph,Chiarra TR 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 202
681 FASH 229 01 Lee,Ji Young MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 105
673 FASH 230 81 Choi,Yun-Jung W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 136
668 FASH 280 01 Barton,Scott T 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 202
669 FASH 280 02 Barton,Scott R 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/7/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 202
672 FASH 283 01 Chiweshe,Annacleta MW 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 200
682 FASH 300 01 Lee,Ji Young MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 127
1402 FASH 321 01 Joseph,Chiarra MW 10:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 200
686 FASH 323 01 Park,Hyejune TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 203
674 FASH 324 01 Choi,Yun-Jung M 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 203
727 FOOD 100 01 Taylor,Sean TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 126
1354 FOOD 109 01 Oberkircher,Oscar TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 106
728 FOOD 130 01 Taylor,Sean MW 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 106
729 FOOD 130 02 Taylor,Sean MW 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 106
736 FOOD 230 01 Zirilli,Laurie MF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 132
737 FOOD 230 02 Zirilli,Laurie MF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 132
723 FOOD 232 01 Oberkircher,Oscar TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 106
718 FOOD 331 01 Jurasinski,David MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 126
719 FOOD 331 02 Jurasinski,David MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 126
1374 HUEC 200 03 Pinney,Maryann W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 217
687 HUEC 210 01 Park,Hyejune TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 216
716 HUEC 211 01 Jurasinski,David MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 106
699 HUEC 215 01 Avanzato,Rosemarie MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 107
675 HUEC 294 WW Choi,Yun-Jung TBD TBD TBD 5/7/2015 4:30 PM 7:00 PM HECO 216
730 NUTR 141 01 Tiderencel,Kelly MWF 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
731 NUTR 141 02 Tiderencel,Kelly MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 132
712 NUTR 142 01 Proulx,William MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 217
713 NUTR 142 02 Loomis,Theresa MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 217
714 NUTR 142 03 Bueche,Jennifer MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 217
732 NUTR 240 01 Tiderencel,Kelly TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 126
733 NUTR 240 02 Tiderencel,Kelly TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 126
734 NUTR 243 01 Zirilli,Laurie MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 217
735 NUTR 243 02 Zirilli,Laurie MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 217
709 NUTR 300 01 Dowdell,Mary F 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 127
708 NUTR 330 01 Dowdell,Mary MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 203
703 NUTR 341 01 Bueche,Jennifer TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 138
706 NUTR 341 02 Bueche,Jennifer TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 127
726 NUTR 342 01 Proulx,William TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 105
Interdisciplinary Studies
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
115 INTD 108 01 Weinell,William MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 09
116 INTD 108 02 Weinell,William MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 09
552 INTD 194 01 Kenny,Susan W 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 127
Mathematics, Computer Science & Statistics
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
802 CSCI 100 01 Allison,Donald MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 251
411 CSCI 100 02 Higgins,Dennis MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 251
441 CSCI 100 03 Ryder,James TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 108
451 CSCI 100 81 Zhang,Sen W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 108
1350 CSCI 100 82 Britton,Kyle M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HIRC 120AB
1351 CSCI 100 83 Britton,Kyle R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HIRC 120AB
406 CSCI 116 01 Allison,Donald MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 120AB
704 CSCI 116 03 Higgins,Dennis MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 203
436 CSCI 200 01 Reed,Howard TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
437 CSCI 200 81 Reed,Howard TR 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 247
452 CSCI 203 01 Zhang,Sen TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 206
695 CSCI 216 01 Allison,Donald MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 108
407 CSCI 232 01 Allison,Donald MF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 108
453 CSCI 242 01 Zhang,Sen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 205
694 CSCI 245 01 Higgins,Dennis MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 108
1154 CSCI 246 01 Ryder,James T 2:00 PM 4:30 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 254
408 CSCI 310 01 Allison,Donald MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 107
414 CSCI 311 01 Higgins,Dennis MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 108
454 CSCI 324 01 Zhang,Sen TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
443 CSCI 344 01 Ryder,James TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 107
1323 MATH 002 01 Weinell,Jeffrey TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM ALUM 218
432 MATH 101 01 Ragozzine,Charles MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 247
444 MATH 101 03 Sulman,Robert MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 202
445 MATH 101 04 Sulman,Robert MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 202
423 MATH 101 05 Miller,Jean TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 203
427 MATH 101 06 Marcantonio,Nicholas MW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 246
448 MATH 101 08 York,James MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 206
428 MATH 101 81 Marcantonio,Nicholas MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 246
397 MATH 104 01 Arnold,Carol TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 211
398 MATH 104 81 Arnold,Carol TR 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:45 PM 8:15 PM SCI1 211
380 MATH 105 01 Goutziers,Constant MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
384 MATH 105 02 Kazas-Pontisakos,Angeliki TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 207
424 MATH 105 03 Munteanu,Marius MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 206
438 MATH 105 04 Ruffo,James TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 112
439 MATH 105 05 Ruffo,James TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 112
446 MATH 105 06 Sulman,Robert MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 109
449 MATH 105 07 York,James MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 206
450 MATH 105 08 York,James MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 207
1584 MATH 105 09 Ruffo,James TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 112
1583 MATH 108 01 Farro-Lynd,Deborah MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 207
374 MATH 109 02 Bridgers,Leah MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
402 MATH 109 03 Jones,Keith TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 207
429 MATH 109 04 Ostrowski,Jean TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 206
430 MATH 109 05 Ostrowski,Jean TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 204
431 MATH 109 06 Ostrowski,Jean TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 203
395 MATH 173 02 Brown,Jonathan MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 207
385 MATH 173 03 Kazas-Pontisakos,Angeliki TR 10:00 AM 11:40 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 109
421 MATH 173 04 Kilpack,Martha MW 2:00 PM 3:40 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
391 MATH 173 06 Munteanu,Laura MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 203
425 MATH 173 07 Munteanu,Marius MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 131
1216 MATH 173 08 Knudsen,Toke MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 131
376 MATH 174 01 Bridgers,Leah MTWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 246
392 MATH 174 03 Munteanu,Laura MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 203
403 MATH 174 04 Jones,Keith MW 8:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/13/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 204
433 MATH 174 05 Ragozzine,Charles M 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 202
377 MATH 205 01 Bridgers,Leah MTWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 246
386 MATH 205 02 Kazas-Pontisakos,Angeliki TR 1:00 PM 2:40 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
426 MATH 232 01 Munteanu,Marius MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 206
521 MATH 276 01 Goutziers,Constant MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 251
456 MATH 276 02 Palmatier,Joshua MTWR 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 247
383 MATH 277 01 Goutziers,Constant MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 251
422 MATH 301 01 Kilpack,Martha MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 202
388 MATH 309 01 Knudsen,Toke MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 206
404 MATH 321 01 Jones,Keith TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 207
396 MATH 322 01 Brown,Jonathan MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 207
434 MATH 323 01 Ragozzine,Charles TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 105
458 MATH 324 01 Palmatier,Joshua TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 247
435 MATH 327 01 Ragozzine,Charles TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 129
393 MATH 335 01 Munteanu,Laura MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
390 MATH 387 01 Knudsen,Toke MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 207
460 MATH 388 01 Palmatier,Joshua MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 207
415 STAT 101 01 Kamburowska,Grazyna TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 206
416 STAT 101 02 Kamburowska,Grazyna TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 206
399 STAT 101 03 Johnson,Steven TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM Milne 108
400 STAT 101 04 Johnson,Steven TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM Milne 108
401 STAT 101 05 Johnson,Steven TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM Milne 108
419 STAT 101 06 Kilpack,Martha MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 202
420 STAT 101 07 Kilpack,Martha MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 202
410 STAT 101 08 Eldred,Melody M 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 207
1586 STAT 101 09 Brown,Jonathan MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 204
417 STAT 362 01 Kamburowska,Grazyna TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 110
418 STAT 371 01 Kamburowska,Grazyna TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 206
Music Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
206 MUSC 106 01 Aldridge,Benjamin T 7:30 PM 8:50 PM 5/12/2015 7:30 PM 10:00 PM HIRC 3
1055 MUSC 108 01 Scafide,Anthony MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 3
217 MUSC 121 01 Falbush,Arthur TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 212
835 MUSC 126 01 Thomas,Colby TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
1069 MUSC 139 01 Farrish,William TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 208
851 MUSC 192 01 Masteller,Brett W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FACR 208
852 MUSC 192 02 Masteller,Brett M 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 208
808 MUSC 208 01 Wall,Jeremy TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 1
1057 MUSC 209 81 Scafide,Anthony M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HIRC 3
1059 MUSC 212 01 Scafide,Anthony TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 210
1180 MUSC 216 81 Carter,Paul M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FACR 209
809 MUSC 221 81 Wall,Jeremy W 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/13/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FACR 216
798 MUSC 223 01 Markuson,Steve MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 212
799 MUSC 223 80 Markuson,Steve M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM HIRC 2
209 MUSC 227 01 Balins,Andris M 4:00 PM 5:40 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 210
797 MUSC 242 01 Licata,Julie TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR M201
220 MUSC 247 01 Carter,Paul MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 216
1052 MUSC 248 01 Roman,Robert MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 216
810 MUSC 248 02 Wall,Jeremy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 216
806 MUSC 250 01 Newton,Timothy MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 216
836 MUSC 268 01 Thomas,Colby TR 4:00 PM 5:50 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 212
805 MUSC 287 01 Pignato,Joseph TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
845 MUSC 292 01 Masteller,Brett TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 208
818 MUSC 308 01 Barstow,Robert MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 200
213 MUSC 318 01 Barstow,Robert MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
1174 MUSC 350 01 Falbush,Arthur TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 209
253 MUSC 388 01 Nepkie,Janet M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 3
254 MUSC 388 02 Nepkie,Janet M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 3
789 MUSC 392 01 Masteller,Brett TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 210
211 MUSC 393 01 Balins,Andris T 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 210
Philosophy Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
895 PHIL 101 01 Koeddermann,Achim TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
898 PHIL 101 02 Koch,Michael TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 205
902 PHIL 101 03 Orgeron,Jean-Paul MWF 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
904 PHIL 102 01 Green,Michael MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 3
905 PHIL 102 02 Wang,Qiong MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 205
906 PHIL 102 03 Wang,Qiong MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
907 PHIL 102 04 Patrone,Daniel TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 303
914 PHIL 102 05 Patrone,Daniel TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
915 PHIL 102 06 Patrone,Daniel TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 303
917 PHIL 103 01 Green,Michael MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 120AB
921 PHIL 103 02 Koch,Michael TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
924 PHIL 160 81 Keegan,Chris R 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/7/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 202
936 PHIL 206 81 Koeddermann,Achim T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/12/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FITZ 202
945 PHIL 210 01 Patrone,Daniel TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 303
969 PHIL 211 01 Orgeron,Jean-Paul MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 203
980 PHIL 221 01 Koch,Michael TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 205
982 PHIL 230 01 Wang,Qiong MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 205
983 PHIL 231 81 Koeddermann,Achim W 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/13/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 202
989 PHIL 250 81 Wang,Qiong M 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 205
994 PHIL 294 81 Keegan,Chris W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 129
1006 PHIL 380 81 Orgeron,Jean-Paul R 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/7/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 129
Physics & Astronomy Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1116 ASTR 115 01 Nollenberg,Joshua MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 121
1120 ASTR 271 01 Nollenberg,Joshua MW 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 19A
1122 ENGR 310 01 Mahanta,Kamala MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 127
1126 ENGR 315 01 Mahanta,Kamala WF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 105
1129 PHYS 100 01 Labroo,Sunil TR 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCI1 121
1140 PHYS 103 01 Mahanta,Kamala MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 126
1152 PHYS 104 01 French,Paul MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 21
1160 PHYS 113 01 French,Paul MW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM BUGB 306
1161 PHYS 140 01 Labroo,Sunil MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 120C
1163 PHYS 204 01 Gallagher,Hugh MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
1164 PHYS 204 02 Gallagher,Hugh MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
1166 PHYS 204 03 Gallagher,Hugh MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 4
1167 PHYS 301 01 Gallagher,Hugh TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 136
1168 PHYS 310 01 Mahanta,Kamala MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 127
1169 PHYS 313 01 Faux,Michael MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 203
1170 PHYS 382 01 Labroo,Sunil TR 2:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM BUGB 304
1171 PHYS 382 02 Michels,James MW 2:00 PM 4:50 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM BUGB 304
Political Science Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
859 POLS 121 01 Keel,Gina MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 105
986 POLS 121 02 Scaringi,Giovanni TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
1021 POLS 121 03 Scaringi,Giovanni TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 102
879 POLS 171 01 Heindl,Brett MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
891 POLS 171 02 Macharia,Paul TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 201
966 POLS 171 03 Macharia,Paul TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 201
869 POLS 202 01 Day,Janet MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 102
888 POLS 225 01 Barberio,Richard TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 102
878 POLS 230 01 Keel,Gina MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 6
884 POLS 235 01 Keel,Gina MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 200
971 POLS 251 01 Compton,Robert TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 204
881 POLS 261 01 Heindl,Brett MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 201
1384 POLS 276 01 Macharia,Paul W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 9
1422 POLS 276 02 Macharia,Paul TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 9
844 POLS 280 01 Heindl,Brett MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 100
1349 POLS 336 81 Day,Janet R 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/7/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 100
Professional Studies
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
1324 PROF 110 01 Hosnedl,Annemarie TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 222
1321 PROF 114 01 DeFilippo,Janine TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 218
1314 PROF 120 01 Crouse-Powers,Amy MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 218
1315 PROF 120 02 Huntington,Elizabeth MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM ALUM 218
1316 PROF 120 03 Maples,Charles MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM ALUM 218
1322 PROF 120 04 Griswold,Kim TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 218
1221 PROF 125 81 Lincoln,David TR 7:00 PM 10:00 PM 5/7/2015 7:00 PM 9:30 PM HECO 204
Psychology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
833 PSYC 100 01 Bielert,Craig MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 4
837 PSYC 100 02 Gallup,Andrew TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
840 PSYC 100 03 Gallup,Andrew TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 1
842 PSYC 100 04 Jia,Fanli MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 105
922 PSYC 100 06 Web,Raphael MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
849 PSYC 100 81 Levins,Craig MW 5:30 PM 6:45 PM 5/11/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM HIRC 4
926 PSYC 202 01 Benedict-Augustine,Amy MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 247
928 PSYC 221 01 Blau,Julia TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 304
929 PSYC 221 02 Blau,Julia TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
1417 PSYC 221 03 Blau,Julia TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 3
930 PSYC 222 01 O'Shea,William MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 103
1041 PSYC 222 02 Sanborn-Overby,Ursula TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 107
1061 PSYC 222 03 Zians,James TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 108
1418 PSYC 222 04 Sanborn-Overby,Ursula TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 303
854 PSYC 230 01 Bielert,Craig TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 246
938 PSYC 232 01 Blau,Julia TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 304
941 PSYC 233 81 O'Shea,William MW 5:00 PM 6:15 PM 5/11/2015 6:30 PM 9:00 PM HIRC 5
943 PSYC 233 82 O'Shea,William MW 6:30 PM 7:45 PM 5/11/2015 6:30 PM 9:00 PM HIRC 5
658 PSYC 240 01 Fulmer,Sara TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 105
949 PSYC 240 02 Miller,Cynthia TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 304
960 PSYC 240 03 Miller,Cynthia TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 304
963 PSYC 243 01 Miller,Cynthia TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 130
1356 PSYC 246 01 Sanborn-Overby,Ursula TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 202
1357 PSYC 246 02 Sanborn-Overby,Ursula TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 202
974 PSYC 252 01 Bernard,Elizabeth TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 127
866 PSYC 255 81 Harris,Cathy W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HECO 204
981 PSYC 257 01 Brown,Michael MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
988 PSYC 260 01 Brown,Michael MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 304
1000 PSYC 260 02 Brown,Michael MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 304
1355 PSYC 265 01 Jia,Fanli MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 6
1112 PSYC 270 01 Bercovitz,James TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 313
1582 PSYC 270 02 Bernard,Elizabeth MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 126
1005 PSYC 270 82 Poplock,Stephanie T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 106
1007 PSYC 280 81 Zians,James T 5:30 PM 8:00 PM 5/12/2015 5:30 PM 8:00 PM FITZ 107
1027 PSYC 335 81 Poplock,Stephanie M 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/11/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM HIRC 8
1030 PSYC 365 01 Brown,Michael MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 205
1033 PSYC 373 81 Poplock,Stephanie W 5:00 PM 7:30 PM 5/13/2015 5:00 PM 7:30 PM FITZ 106
1035 PSYC 394 01 O'Shea,William MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 107
1114 PSYC 398 01 Bercovitz,James T 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 110
Sociology Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
255 SOCL 100 01 Curch,Christopher MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 210
256 SOCL 100 02 Curch,Christopher MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
257 SOCL 100 03 Curch,Christopher MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 202
258 SOCL 100 04 Brissette,Emily TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
259 SOCL 100 05 Brissette,Emily TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 202
260 SOCL 100 06 Seale,Elizabeth TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 2
1332 SOCL 100 07 Wallace,Aminah MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 101
1449 SOCL 100 08 Awash,Beniam TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HCUN HU Red Dragon
261 SOCL 100 81 Gedmintas,Aleksandras T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/12/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 202
262 SOCL 175 01 King,Michael TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 210
263 SOCL 175 02 King,Michael TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 210
264 SOCL 209 01 Seale,Elizabeth MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 09
265 SOCL 209 02 Seale,Elizabeth MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 09
266 SOCL 209 03 Vasiliev,Pavel MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 09
268 SOCL 209 05 Leung,Ho Hon TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 09
269 SOCL 209 06 Leung,Ho Hon TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 09
270 SOCL 209 07 Brissette,Emily TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 107
267 SOCL 209 81 Vasiliev,Pavel M 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/11/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 09
272 SOCL 210 81 Koonz,Stephen T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/12/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM SCHU 201
273 SOCL 236 01 Seale,Elizabeth TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 110
274 SOCL 240 01 Thomas,Alexander W 4:00 PM 6:30 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 103
275 SOCL 242 01 Fulkerson,Gregory TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
276 SOCL 243 01 Leung,Ho Hon TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 200
277 SOCL 244 01 Fulkerson,Gregory TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
278 SOCL 258 01 Lavin,Melissa MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FITZ 205
279 SOCL 260 01 Thomas,Alexander MWF 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 5/13/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 1
280 SOCL 267 01 Lavin,Melissa MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 203
1420 SOCL 269 01 Small,James TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 101
281 SOCL 270 01 Lavin,Melissa MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 203
282 SOCL 272 01 Thomas,Alexander MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 2
283 SOCL 273 01 Koonz,Stephen TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 8
284 SOCL 274 01 Koonz,Stephen TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 8
285 SOCL 279 01 King,Michael MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 210
286 SOCL 308 01 Vasiliev,Pavel TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HIRC 120AB
287 SOCL 313 01 Lowe,Brian MWF 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 214
288 SOCL 313 02 Lowe,Brian MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 214
289 SOCL 314 01 Vasiliev,Pavel TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 110
290 SOCL 336 01 Curch,Lisa MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCHU 102
291 SOCL 390 01 Lowe,Brian MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 204
1377 SOCL 390 02 Leung,Ho Hon TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 12
292 SOCL 397 81 Small,James T 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/12/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FACR 142
294 SOCL 397 82 Mills,Ann R 6:00 PM 8:30 PM 5/7/2015 6:00 PM 8:30 PM FACR 142
Theater Department
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
41 DANC 130 01 Sullivan,Wendy TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 211
27 DANC 131 01 Kane,Shannah TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM AFH 218
1158 DANC 132 01 Gardner,Michelle MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM AFH 218
1217 DANC 136 01 Davidson,Leslie TR 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 5/12/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 103
42 DANC 139 01 Sullivan,Wendy MW 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 5/13/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 211
28 DANC 231 01 Kane,Shannah TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM AFH 218
14 DANC 232 01 Gardner,Michelle MW 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/11/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM AFH 218
15 DANC 236 01 Davidson,Leslie TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 103
29 DANC 240 01 Kane,Shannah TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM AFH 218
8 THTR 100 01 Bondurant-Couch,Nancy MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM SCI1 9
25 THTR 100 02 Kahl,Barbara TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 2
4 THTR 100 03 Bagby,John MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HIRC 2
1640 THTR 100 04 Bagby,John MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 111
16 THTR 104 01 Gardner,Michelle MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 110
35 THTR 111 01 Marner,Carmela TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 103
36 THTR 111 02 Marner,Carmela TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 103
932 THTR 111 03 McCaslin-Doyle,John MW 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 103
1218 THTR 111 04 Sheredy,Bernard MW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 103
1219 THTR 111 05 Sheredy,Bernard MW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 103
991 THTR 155 01 Kahl,Barbara TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR B11
22 THTR 211 01 Kahl,Andrew TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 103
31 THTR 220 01 Macaluso,Patrice M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 111
32 THTR 220 02 Macaluso,Patrice M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 111
37 THTR 231 01 McCaslin-Doyle,Marjean TR 11:30 AM 1:20 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR B-3
38 THTR 231 02 McCaslin-Doyle,Marjean TR 2:30 PM 4:20 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR B-3
33 THTR 234 01 Kahl,Barbara TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 111
9 THTR 245 01 Bondurant-Couch,Nancy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM ALUM 21
12 THTR 272 01 McCaslin-Doyle,John MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FACR 110
24 THTR 321 01 Kahl,Andrew MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM FACR 110
1220 THTR 369 01 McCaslin-Doyle,John TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FACR 110
Women and Gender Studies
CRN Course Instructor Days Start Time End Time Final Exam Final Exam Room
692 WMST 130 01 Lobdell,Bambi TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM SCHU 101
693 WMST 130 02 Lobdell,Bambi TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 112
676 WMST 150 01 Nicols,Diana MW 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 5/11/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 119
678 WMST 150 02 Nicols,Diana MW 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 5/8/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 119
680 WMST 150 03 Nicols,Diana MW 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 5/11/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM PHED 119
1347 WMST 205 01 Francis,Leigh-Anne TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 246
813 WMST 210 01 Ashe,Kathy TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM HECO 203
964 WMST 241 01 Blinne,Kristen MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HECO 204
965 WMST 241 02 Blinne,Kristen MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM HECO 204
814 WMST 243 01 Miller,Cynthia TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 130
1352 WMST 257 01 Brown,Michael MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 5/8/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 205
546 WMST 267 01 Lavin,Melissa MWF 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 5/8/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM SCHU 203
545 WMST 268 01 Francis,Leigh-Anne TR 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 5/12/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 246
684 WMST 280 01 Smith,Sandra TR 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 5/7/2015 8:00 AM 10:30 AM PHED 215
815 WMST 280 02 Cashman,Colleen TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM PHED 215
816 WMST 291 01 Estrada,Jorge TR 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 5/12/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM HIRC 7
1362 WMST 308 01 Lobdell,Bambi TR 2:30 PM 3:45 PM 5/7/2015 11:00 AM 1:30 PM FITZ 207
820 WMST 394 02 Estrada,Jorge TR 11:30 AM 12:45 PM 5/7/2015 2:00 PM 4:30 PM FITZ 107